Archiv der Kategorie: Freitag

Freitag, 07.02.2020

Freitag, 07. Februar 2020

20:00

Dj Oli (der kleine dürre Lauch)

Tankard – Freibier
Kreator Civilization Collapse
Amon Amarth – Victorious March
Arch Enemy – You will no my name
Helloween – Judas
Iced Earth – Watching over me
Orden Ogan – Sorrow is your tale
Iron Maiden – Seventh son of a seventh son
Equilibrium – Blut im Auge
Ensiferum – In my sword I trust
Finntroll – Jaktens Tid

21:00

Obscurity- Streitmacht bergisch land
Blind Guardian – Welcomne to Dying
Brothers of Metal – Theft of the Hammer
Beast In Black – End of the World
Twilight Force – Twilight Horizon
Iron Savior – Watcher in the sky
Dropick Murphys – The Boys are Back
Saltation Mortis – Wo sind die Clowns
In Extremo – Troja
Rammstein – Mutter
Pain – Should your Mouth
In Flames – Cloud Connected
Pantera – Cowboys from Hell
Arch Enemy – War Eternal

22:00

Kreator – Riot of violece
Eluveitie – A Rose of Epona
Wind Rose – Diggy Diggy Hole
Manowar – Fighting the World
Billy Talent – Rusted from the rain
Lindemann – Knebel
Orden Ogan – The Things we believe it
Brothers of Metal – Chain Breaker
Amaranthe – Digital World
Nightwish – Noise
Alestorm – Drink
Mr Hurley – Blau wie das Meer
Burning Witches – Wings of steel
Gloryhammer – Power of the laser dragon fire

23:00 DJ Der Wal der Qual

Victorius – Nippon Knights
Powerwolf – We Drink Your Blood
Ghost – Year Zero
Fear Factory – Linchpin
Black Sabbath – War Pigs
Pantera – Domination
Metallica – Enter Sandman
Manilla Road – Crystal Logic
Amon Amarth – Raven’s Flight
Obscurity – Naglfar
Wintersun – Sleeping Stars

0:00

Ensiferum – Wanderer
Gormathon – Land of the Lost
5FDP – Bad Company
Sabaton – Screaming Eagles
Stormwarrior – Sword Dane
Bloodbound – Symphony Satana
Motörhead – Ace of Spades
Slayer – Angel of Death
Kreator – Phobia
Sepultura – Roots Bloody Roots
Arkona – Yarilo
Heidevolk – Saksenland
Primordial – Gallow’s Hymn
Visigoth – Traitor’s Gate

1:00

Dio – Holy Diver
Grand Magus – Hammer of the North
Moonspell – Alma Mater
Megadeth – Symphony of Destruction
Dream Evil – The Chosen Ones
Manowar – Warriors of the World United
Blind Guardian – Valhalla
Helloween – I Want Out
Amon Amarth – Guardians of Asgard
Amon Amarth – Raise Your Horns
Korpiklaani – Vodka
Avatar – Let It Burn
Hammerfall – Hearts on Fire

Best Öf 2019

24.01.2020 – Best of 2019

DJ Wal der Qual

20:00

Marianas Rest – Restitution
Obsequiae – The Palms of Sorrowed Kings
Blut aus Nord – Nomos Nebuleam
Misthyrming – Orgia
Ofdrykkja – Wither
Wilderun – Far From Where Dreams Unfurl
Insomnium – Valediction
In Flames – I Am Above
Amon Amarth – Crack the Sky
Eluveitie – Ambiramus
Jinjer – On The Top

21:00

TOOL – Pneuma
Slipknot – Unsainted
Rammstein – Deutschland
Beast in Black – Sweet True Lies
Sabaton – A Ghost in the Trenches
Stormwarrior – Norsemen (We Are)
Thornbridge – Theatrical Masterpiece
Deserted Fear – Welcome to Reality
Despised Icon – Purgatory
Martyrdöd – Den Sista Striden
Devourment – Cognitive Sedation Butchery
Tomb Mold – Planetary Clairvoyance

22:00

Runemagick – After the Sepulchral Lava
Opeth – Heart in Hand
Alcest – Protection
Mgla – Age of Excuse III
Triuwint – Frostgeronten
Atlantean Kodex – People of the Moon / Dawn of Creation
Visigoth – Fireseeker
Avantasia – Book of Shallows
Gloryhammer – Masters of the Galaxy
Twilight Force – Thundersword
Traveler – Starbreaker

23:00

Riot City – Burn the Night
Idle Hands – Give Me To The Night
Repellent – Like a Whore
Candlemass – House of Doom
Monolord – Skywards
Ordos – Ginny
Borknagar – Up North
Darkthrone – Old Star
Fleshgod Apocalypse – Sugar
Rotting Christ – Fire God and Fear
Týr – Fire and Flame

0:00

Wind Rose – Diggy Diggy Hole
Brothers of Metal – Njord
Elvenking – Silverseal
Bloodbound – Rise of the Dragon Empire
Victorius – Super Sonic Samurai
Grand Magus – Brother of the Storm
Brymir – Ride On, Spirit
Atlas Pain – The Moving Empire
Manegarm – Hervors arv
Evergrey – Weightless
Smoulder – Ilian of Garathorm
Nile – Vile Nilotic Rites
Toxic Holocaust – Chemical Warlords

1:00

Blood Incantation – Slave Species of the Gods
Witch Vomit – Buried Deep in a Bottomless Grave
Darkened Nocturn Slaughtercult – Mardom / Echo Zmory
Valborg – Ultragrab
Phobia – Imbecile
Asagraum – They Crawl from the Broken Circle
Keitzer – Übermensch
Betlehem – Niemals Mehr Leben
Cattle Decapitation – Bring Back the Plague
Sielunvihollinen – Kuolonkylväjä
Sellsword – Unto the Breach
Hammerfall – Dominion
Paladin – Awakening
Turilli / Lione Rhapsody – Zero Gravity

Freitag, 10.01.20

DJ Fifty Shades of Red

20 Uhr

black sabbath – war pigs
crowbar – planets collide
life of agony – underground
mastodon – blood and thunder
sleep – dragonaut
motörhead – sex & death
dust bolt – living hell
toxic holocaust – rat eater
municipale waste – beer pressure
s.o.d. – kill yourself
testament – practice what you preach
slayer – supremist
rebel riot – pull the plug
madred – prodigal

21.00

judas priest – leather rebel
iron maiden – bloodbrothers
blind guardian – mordrids song
sabaton – primo victoria
kamelot – insomnia
hammerfall – the unforgiven blade
children of bodom – touch like angel of death
midnight – lust, filth and sleaze
desaster – angelwhore
kreator – pleasure to kill
sodom – nuclear winter
sacred reich – surf nicaragua
sarcofago – alcoholic coma
celtic frost – dethroned emperor

Dj Oli

22.00
Iron Maiden – Aces High
Iced Earth – Watching over me
Metallica – For whom the bell tolls
Alestrom – Rum
In Flames – Trigger
Amon Amarth – Destroyer of the Universe
Arch Enemy – The Eagle Flies Alone
Pain – Shut your mouth
Traveler – Starbreaker
Blind Gurardian – Vallhalla
Dropick Murphys – Rose Tattoo
W.A.S.P – Animal
Judas Priest – Painkiller

23.00

Dio – Rainbow in the dark
Areosmith – Janie’s Got a Gun
Saltatio Mortis – Wo sind die Clowns
Grave Digger – Rebellion
Alestorm – Drink
Hammerfall – Hearts on fire
Allen Lande – Master of Sorrow
Stormwarrior – Norsemen (We Are)
Kamelot – When the lights Are Down
Gloryhammer – Universe on Fire
Twilight Force – The Power of the Ancient Force
Manowar – Hearts of Steel
Rammstein – Engel

00:00

DJ Beardless

Ruoska – Mies yil laidan
Pain – The great pretender
Equilibrium – Renegades a los generation
Amon Amarth – Farfner’s gold
Týr – Empire of the north
Brothers of Metal – Prophecy of ragnarök
Rage – Empty hollow
Orden Ogan – To new shores of sadness
Axxis – Shadowman
Helloween – Keeper of the seven keys

01:00

Iced eath – Melancoly
Slayer – Raining blood
Kreator – Satan is real
Metallica – All nightmare long
Anihalator – For the demented
Disturbed – Decadence
Ozzy osbourne – Under the graveyard
Dope – Die motherfucker die
Artas – Black pinata
2 times terror – forever mine
Turmion katilöt – Verenperintö
Belzebubs – Dark mother

Freitag, 27.12.19

20:00
DJ Wal der Qual

Marianas Rest – Restitution
Tomb of Finland – Death of the Sun
Words of Farewell – Telltale Notion
Countless Skies – Solace
Mors Principium Est – We Are The Sleep
Aether Realm – Strength
Whispered – Hold the Sword
Brymir – Wings of Fire
Atlas Pain – The Moving Empire
Primordial – Where Greater Men Have Fallen
Atlantean Kodex – Twelve Stars and an Azure Gown

21:00

Moonspell – Opium
Wilderun – Far From Where Dreams Unfurl
Borknagar – Voices
In Mourning – Celestial Tear
Enslaved – Havenless
Keep of Kalessin – The Dragontower
Ensiferum – Treacherous Gods
Wintersun – Death and the Healing
Týr – By the Sword in my Hand
Manegarm – Call of the Runes
Arkona – Yarilo

22:00

Thyrfing – Mjölner
Hammerfall – Hammer High
Blind Guardian – Sacred Worlds
Iced Earth – Stormrider
Powerwolf – Armata Strigoi
Orden Ogan – To The End
Nightwish – Amaranthe
Judas Priest – Turbo Lover
Running Wild – Conquistadores

Dj Oli

Helloween – Keeper of the seven keys

23:00

Skid Row – 18 and life
Avantasia – The Raven Child
Marko Hietala – Stones
Alice Cooper – Schools Out
Korpiklaani – Vodka
Equilibrium – Blut im Auge
Metallica – Seek and Destroy
DragonForce – Through the Fire and Flames
Iron Maiden – Powerslave
Brothers of Metal – Yggdrasil

0:00

Dream Evil – The chosen ones
Rammstein – Mutter
In Extremo – Sternhagelvoll
Gamma Ray – Land of the Free
Helloween – Heavy Metal (Is the Law)
Tankard – (Empty) Tankard
Sodom – Bombenhagel
Destruction – Mad Butcher
Kreator – Flag of Hate
Fear Factory – Powershifter
S.O.D – Speak English or Die
Slayer – Angel of Death
Metallica – For whom the bell tolls

1:00

Iron Maiden Wasted Years
Blind Guardian – Valhalla
Running Wild – Prisoner of our Time
Grave Digger – Heavy Metal Breakdown
Eluveitie – Slanias Song
Mötley Crüe – Kickstart My Heart
Manowar – Kings of Metal
Judas Priest – Firepower
Iron Maiden – Where Eagles Dare
Beast in Black – Blind and Frozen
Nightwish – Nemo
Brothers of Metal – One
Kabat – Dabel A Syn

Freitag, 20.12.19

20:00
DJ Wal der Qual

Evergrey – The Great Deceiver
Pagan’s Mind – Eyes of Fire
Symphony X – Inferno
Moonspell – Breathe
Sentenced – Excuse Me While I Kill Myself
Amorphis – The Bee
The Duskfall – The Wheel and the Black Light
Omnium Gatherum – Nail
Dark Tranquillity – The Treason Wall
Visigoth – Steel and Silver
Sellsword – Pendragon
Grand Magus – Brother of the Storm

21:00

Gloryhammer – Masters of the Galaxy
Bloodbound – Nightmares from the Grave
Elvenking – Silverseal
Blind Guardian – Time What Is Time
Brymir – Ride On, Spirit
Fear of Domination – Fear of Domination
Amon Amarth – The Way of Vikings
Týr – Fire and Flame
Gormathon – Land of the Lost
In Flames – Black & White
Victorius – Super Sonic Samurai
Orden Ogan – F.E.V.E.R
Civil War – Rome is Falling
Sonata Arctica – Fullmoon

22:00
DJ Beardless

Marko Hietala – Stones
Rage – Edge of darkness
Primal Fear – Angels of mercy
Stratovarius – Rise above it
sonata arctica – Wolf and raven

DJ Gerste

Battle beast – Unbroken
Powerwolf – Kiss of the cobra king
Nanowar of steel – Valhalleluja
Stormwarrior – Storm of the north
Equilibrium – Renegades a lost generation
Amon Amarth – Raise your horns
Odroenrir – Odroendir
Gernotshagen – Schlachtenbruder
Demons & Wizards – Fiddler on the green

23:00

Brothers of metal – Njord
Axxis – Monster hero
Freedom call – The ace of the unicorn
Metallica – That was just your life
Kreator – World war now
Orphaned land – All is one
Lordi – Polterchrist
Judas Priest – Leather rebel
Iron Maiden – Fear of the dark
Gloryhammer – Power of the laser dragon fire

00:00

DJ Weizen

Blindguardian – Treveler in Time
Black sabbath – War Pigs
Metallica – Motorbreath
Judas Priest – Dissident Aggressor
Midnight – you cant stop steel
Anthrax – Armed & Dangerous
Motörhead – Orgasmatron
Sodom – M16
Satan – Blood of Steel
Megadeath – Countdown to Extinction
Annihilator – King of the Kill
Desaster – Metalized Blood
Death – Cristal Mounten

01:00

Enforcer – Nightmares
W.A.S.P – Animal
Tankard – (Empty)
Slayer – Hell Awaits
Kreater – Enemy of God
Death Angel – 5 Steps of Freedom
Pentagram – Relentless
Sodom -Iron Fist
Metallica – Blitzkrieg
First Strike – Sience Against Live
Traveler – Starbreaker
Axxis – Shadowman
Toxic Houlocaust – Metallic Crucifixion
Manowar – Heart of Steel

Playlist, 13.12.19

20:00 Uhr

DJ Oli

Tankard – Empty Tankard
Helloween – Just a Little Sign
Iced Earth – Watching over me
Sabaton – Metal Machine
DragonForce – Through the Fire and Flames
Kreator – Fallen Brother
Metallica – The Four Horsemen
Amon Amarth – Mjölner, Hammer of Thor
Iron Maiden – Blood Brother
Lordi – Hard Rock Hallelujah
Disturbed – The Vengeful One

21 Uhr

Edguy – King of fools
Twilight Force – Flight of the Sapphire Dragon
In Flames – Cloud Connected
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter – Rock n Roll
Rammstein – Mutter
In Extremo Liam
Queen – Another one bites the Dust
Freedom Call – Warriors
Alice Cooper No more Mr, Nice Guy
Dio – Rainbow in the Dark
Metallica – Ride the Lightning
Slayer – Regin in Blood
Sodom – Agent Orange
Korpiklaani – Viinamäen Mies
Finntroll – Trollhammaren

22 Uhr

Eluveitie – Inis Mona
In Flames – Free Fall
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter- Der Rote Reiter
Amon Amarth – Twilight of the thunder god
Manowar – Warriors of the world united
Orden Ogan – Sorrow is your Tale
Hammerfall – Let the Hammer Fall
Blind Guardian – Lord of the rings
Atlantean Kodex – Sol Invictus
Ramons – Blitzkrieg
Powerwolf – Army of the Night
Gamma Ray – Valley of the Kings
Dream Evil – The Choosen Ones

23 Uhr

Gloryhammer – Gloryhammer
Equilibrium – Wirtshaus Gaudi
Eluveitie – A Rose for Epona
Ensiferum – Iron
Korpiklaani – Beer Beer
Helloween – Judas
Alice Cooper – Poisen
Dropkick Murphys – Rose Tattoo
Blind Guardian – Valhalla
Rage – Empty Hollow
Tank – Heavy Artellery
Alestorm – Drink
In Extremo – Sternhagelvoll
Saltatio Mortis – Wo sind die Clowns
The Vision Bleak – A Witch is born

0 Uhr

Grave Digger – Keeper of the holy grail
Running Wild – Under Jolly Roger
Pain – Shut your Mouth
Helloween – A Tale that wasn’t right
Hammerfall – Hearts on fire
Midnight – Evil like a knife
Korpiklaani – Vodka
Mr Hurley – Blau wie das Meer
Judas Priest – Breaking the law
Manowar – Battle hym
Grave Digger – Rebellion
Arch Enemy – You will know my Name
Accept – Balls to the Wall

1 Uhr

Bruce Dickinson – Accident of Birth
W.A.S.P – L.O.V.E Machine
Tank – Turn your head around
Motörhead – Ace of Spades
Onkel Tom – Kling Glöckchen klingelingeling
Beast in Black – Blind and Frozen
Rage – Carved in Stone
Iron Maiden – Brave new World
Slipknot – Psychosocial
Tankard – Die With a Beer in Your Hand
Hypocrisy – Fire in the Sky
Iron Maiden – Run to the Hills
Kreator – Civilization Collapse
Europe – The final Countdown

Freitag, 22.11.19

DJ Beardless

20:00

Metallica – The day that never comes
Megaderth – Devil’s Island
Anthrax – Madhouse
Slayer – Angel of death
Amon Amarth – First kill
Wind Rose – Drunken dwarwes
Brothers of Metal – Gods of war
Sabaton – Fields of verdun
Beast in Black – Blind and frozen
Blind Guardian – Into the storm
Accept – Teutonic terror
Savatage – Chance

21:00

Metal Church – Dead city
Bloodbound – Rise of the dragon empire
Victorious – Super sonic samurai
Rage – Lord of the flies
Iron Maiden – Bloodbrothers
Tenacious D – Tribute

DJ Weizen

Rammstein – Engel
Edguy – Lavatory love Mashine
Hammerfall -Heeding the Call
Iced Earth – Black Flag
Alestorm Captain Morgan´s Revange
Bloodbound – Blackwater Bay

22:00

Adorndbrood – Hammerfeste
Tyr – Another Fallen Brother
Grave Digger – The Round Table
Helloween – Dr.Stein
Grailknights – Grailquest Gladiators
Gloryhammer – Hootsforce
Metallica – Whiplash
Sodom – Agent Orange
Venom – In Leage with satan
Judas Priest – Braking the Law
Accept – i´m a Rebel
Powerwolf – Night of the Werewolfs
Burning Witches – Executed
King Leoric – Warrior´s Tune

23:00

DJ Beardless

Wind Rose – Diggy diggy hole
Brothers of Metal – Son of odin
Dark Oath – Brother’s fall
Equilibrium – Blut im Auge
Alestorm – Drink
Korpiklaanii – Vodka
Turisas – Rasputin
Blind Guardian – The bard’s song (in the forest)
Blind Guardian – Nightfall
Sabaton – To hell and back
Beast in Black – Sweet true lies
Gloryhammer – Universe on fire
Rhapsody – Power of the dragonflame

00:00

(kleines Geburtstagslied)

Brothers of Metal – Prophecy of ragnarök
Amon Amarth – The way of vikings
Ensiferum – One man army
Dethklok – Awaken
Belzebubs – Blackened call
Ensiferum – In my sword i trust
Nightwish – Over the hills and far away

DJ Weizen

Heidefolk – Sachsenland
Finntroll – Nattfödd
Caladan Brood – Book of the Fallen
Black Messiah – Mime´s Tod

01:00

Iced Earth – The Hunter
First Strike – Science Aganst Life
Axxis – White Light
Metallica – Welcome Home
Tankard – One Food in the Grave
Slayer – New Faith
Kreator -Phobia
Toxic Holocaust – Endless Amageddon
The Vision Bleak – Lone Night Rider
In The Woods – I am your Flash
Black Dahlie Murder – Kings of Nightworld
Dimmu Borgia – Hybrid Stagmata

Family Guy – Don´t mess with Mr. Booze

Freitag, 15.11.19

DJ Weizen

20:00

Tankard – R.I.B
Sodom – In War and Pieces
Holly Moses – Devils Dancer
Metallica – The Four Horsemen
Kreator – Against the rest
Slayer – Repentless
Megadeth – Hangar 18
Iron Maiden – Where Eagles Dare
Saxon – Princess of the Night
Black Sabbath – N.I.B
Savatge – Hall of the Mounten King
Grave Digger – Havy Metal Breakdown
Blind Guardian – Valhalla

21:00

TYR – Lady of the Slain
Skiltron – Skiltron
Ensiferum – Lai Lai Hey
Heidevolk – Het bier zal weer vloeien
Finntroll – Jaktens Tid
Amon Amarth – Shield Wall
Haven shall Burn – Hunters will be Hunted

DJ Beardless

Arch Enemy – Nemesis
Dethklok – Go into the water
Ensiferum – One man Army
Equilibrium – Die Weide und der Fluss
Blind Guardian – Nightfall

22:00

Brothers of Metal – Njord
Rage – Soundchaser
Burning Witches – Wings of steel
Heilung – Alfadhirhaiti
Amon Amarth – The way of vikings
Dethklok – Awaken
Destruction – Bestial Invasion
Metallica – Orion
Rob Zombie – Dragula
Pain – Let me out
Slipknot – Psychosocial
In Flames – Cloud connected

23:00

Motörhead – Ace of Spades
Rage – Straight to hell
Wind Rose – Diggy diggy hole
Hammerfall – Renegade
Beast in Black – No surrender
Brothers of metal – Son of Odin
Bloodbound – Giants of heaven
Orden Ogan – Dying paradise
Equilibrium – Unbesiegt
Wolfheart – The hunt
Amon Amarth – First Kill
Sepultura – Roots bloody roots
Korn – Evolution
Tenacious D – Belzeboss

00:00

DJ Weizen

Runnging Wild – Under Jolly Roger
Helloween – Heavy Metal (is the Law)
Manowar – Sleipnir
Testament – Eyes of Wrath
Tankard – Die With a Beer in Your Hand
Slayer – South of Heaven
Anthrax – Caught in a Mosh
Sodom – M-16
Burning Witches – Jawbreaker
Judas Priest – One shot at Glory
Iced Earth – Seven Headed Whore
Amon Amarth – Iron Side
Kataklysm – In Shadows & Dust

01:00

DJ Domi „Hardcore Fucking Punk“ nator

Erstma mehr Thrash

Dark Angel – Perish In Flames
SOD – Speak English Or Die
Warbringer – Systematic Genocide
Destruction – Mad Butcher
Kreator – Ripping Corpse
Exodus – Bonded By Blood – wer hat die CD geklaut!
Slayer – Black Magic
Tankard – Acid Death
Motörhead – Iron Fist
Exploited – Beat The Bastards
Rawside – Your Life Gets Crushed
Crude SS – Chaos
Discharge – Protest And Survive
Nuclear Devastation – Rotting In Guilt
Azidec – Don’t Ask For Permission
Extreme Noise Terror – Jesus On My Side
Disfear – Testament
Anal Trump – That Makes Me Smart LP
You Gotta Treat Em Like Shit
PTSD Is Gay
Some Mexicans Aren’t Rapists
I Like The Soldiers Who DON’T Get Captured
My Daughter Is A Piece Of Ass
Poor People Are Too Stupid To Get A Loan From Their Parents
There’s My African American!
Blood Coming Out Of Her Wherever
Mexican Judges Don’t Count
Journalism Is Gay
I’d Date My Daughter
Grab Em By The Pussy
Take His Coat
Breast Feeding Is Gay
Ted Nugent Is Cool
Dave Mustaine Is Cool
Trump Tower Has The Best Taco Bowls
Poll Watcher
Some Things Saddam Hussein Did Well
Changing Diapers Is Gay
Build That Wall
Alex Jones Is Smart
I’m In Astonishingly Excellent Health
Stay In Your Pens
911 Was Inconvenient For Me, Personally
Make America Great Again
Nobody Respects Women More Than Me
Harriet Tubman Is, Like, A 3
I Demand An Apology!
That Makes Me Smart!

Fuck Off And Die

Prodigy – Breathe

Playlist Freitag, 25.10.19

DJ Weizen

20:00

Anthrax – Friggin´ in the Riggin´
Megadeth – Puplic Enemy No.1
Tankard – Alien Revenge
Holy Moses – Don´t Mess Around with the Bitch
Slayer – Ghosts of War
Sodom – Bombenhagel
Testament – Dark Roots of Earth
Kreator – Replicas of Live
Metallice – Battery
Pantera – Cemertery Gate
Black Sabbath – Hedless Cross
Judas Priest – Turbo Lover

21:00

Burning Witches – Maiden of Steel
Grave Digger – The Truth
Blind Guardian – Treveler In Time
Edguy – Vain Glory Opera
King Leoric – Breaking the Mirror
Manowar – Brothers of Metal
Iced Earth – Stand Alone
Hammerfall – Ravenlord
Iron Maiden – The Wicker Man
Motörhead – Burn to Raise Hell
Tankard – Chemical Invasion
Slayer – Angel of Death
Anthrax – Iam the Law

22:00

Rage – War of Worlds
Bloodbound – A Blessing in Sorcery
Grailknights – Cthulhu
Twilight Force – The Power of the Ancient Force
Amon Amarth – Raise your Horns
Finntroll – Bloodsvept
Ensiferum – One Man Army
Tyr – Laidy of the Slain
Adornd Brood – In Battle
Alestorm – Black Sails at Midnight
Running Wild – Under Jolly Roger
Iron Maiden – Fear of the Dark
Iced Earth – Blessed are you

23:00

Kreator – Outcast
Metallica – Ride the Lightning
Judas Priest – Breaking the Law
Helloween – Rise and Fall
Sabaton – Metal Machine
In Flames – Pinball Map
Hypocrisy – Roswell 47
Tankard – Forsaken World
Sodom – Agent Orange
Manowar – Warriors of the World United
Primal Fear – Under the Radar
Burning Witches – Dead Ender

00:00

Five Finger Death Punch – Bad Seed
Caliban – Memorial
Iron Reagen – IWant go
Hetabreed – Straight to your fase
Toxic Holocaust – Send them to Hell
Haven Shall burn – Combat
Turbocharged – Militant
Amon Amarth – Death in Fire
Tetament – The Burning Times
Annihilator – 21
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard – Planed B
Powerwolf – Kiss of the Cobraking
Axxis – My Father´s Eyes
Hammerfall – Dragon Lies Bleeding
Black Messiah – The Walls of Vanaheim

01:00 Immer noch DJ Weizen

Caladan Brood – Book of the Fallen
Heidevolk – Saksenland
Tyr – By The Sword in my Hand
Turisas – The March of the Varangian Guard
Ensiferum – Victory song
King Leoric – Warrior´s Tune
Grave Digger – Rebellion
Glorryhammer – The Fires of Ancient Cosmic Destiny

Freitag, 18.10.19

DJ Beardless

20:00

Kreator – Gods of violence
Sodom – Outbreak of evil
Tankard – (Empty) tankard
Finntroll – Aldhissla
Belzebubs – Cathedrals of mourning
Metallica- All nightmare long
Destruction – Bestial invasion
Megadeth – Tornado of souls
Anthrax – Madhouse
Lordi – Devil is a loser
Burning witches – Wings of steel

21:00

Bloodbound – Slayer of kings
Wind Rose- Drunken dwarves
Stormseeker – Destined course
Brothers of Metal – Gods of war
Saltatio Mortis – Brunhild
Die apokalyptischen Reiter – Der rote Reiter
Slayer – Angel of death
Destruction – Mad butcher

21:30
DJ Wal der Qual

Amon Amarth – Versus the World
Iced Earth – Stormrider
Demons & Wizards – Crimson King
Blind Guardian – Time What Is Time
Hammerfall – The Dragon Lies Bleeding

22:00

Iron Maiden – Wasted Years
Judas Priest – Electric Eye
Ensiferum – Into Battle
Atlantean Kodex – Sol Invictus
Visigoth – Mammoth Rider
Sellsword – Rise and Take Command
Grand Magus – Wolf God
Arch Enemy – Nemesis
Satyricon – Die by My Hand
Primordial – Traitors Gate
Týr – All Heroes Fall

23:00
DJ Beardless

Amon Amarth – First kill
Dethklok – Awaken
Equilibrium – Blut im Auge
Rage – Higher than the sky
Orden Ogan – Sorrow is your tale
Brothers of Metal – Njord
Helloween – Eagle fly free
Dio – We rock
Judas Priest – Leather rebel
Iron Maiden – Blood brothers
Tenacious D – Tribute
Metallica – My apocalypse

00:00

Slayer – Raining blood
Primitive man – Victim
Dethklok – Go into the water
Ten Masked men – Gangsta’s paradise
Amon Amarth – The way of vikings
Dethklok – the duel
Wind Rose – Diggy diggy hole
Rage – Straight to hell

00:30
DJ Wal der Qual

Manowar – Battle Hymn
Dropkick Murphys – Rose Tattoo
KISS – I Love It Loud
Grave Digger – Rebellion
Blind Guardian – Valhalla

1:00

Annihilator – Alison Hell
Exodus – The Toxic Waltz
Lord Dying – A Wound Outside of Time
In Flames – Biosphere
Equilibrium – Die Prophezeiung
Rammstein – Mein Herz brennt
Manowar – Kings of Metal
Powerwolf – Tiger of Sabrod
Sabaton – White Death
Amon Amarth – Gods of War Arise
Nachtblut – Lied für die Götter
Arch Enemy – The World is Yours
Iron Maiden – The Tropper
Sleep – Dragonaut