Archiv der Kategorie: Freitag

Freitag, 22.11.19

DJ Beardless

20:00

Metallica – The day that never comes
Megaderth – Devil’s Island
Anthrax – Madhouse
Slayer – Angel of death
Amon Amarth – First kill
Wind Rose – Drunken dwarwes
Brothers of Metal – Gods of war
Sabaton – Fields of verdun
Beast in Black – Blind and frozen
Blind Guardian – Into the storm
Accept – Teutonic terror
Savatage – Chance

21:00

Metal Church – Dead city
Bloodbound – Rise of the dragon empire
Victorious – Super sonic samurai
Rage – Lord of the flies
Iron Maiden – Bloodbrothers
Tenacious D – Tribute

DJ Weizen

Rammstein – Engel
Edguy – Lavatory love Mashine
Hammerfall -Heeding the Call
Iced Earth – Black Flag
Alestorm Captain Morgan´s Revange
Bloodbound – Blackwater Bay

22:00

Adorndbrood – Hammerfeste
Tyr – Another Fallen Brother
Grave Digger – The Round Table
Helloween – Dr.Stein
Grailknights – Grailquest Gladiators
Gloryhammer – Hootsforce
Metallica – Whiplash
Sodom – Agent Orange
Venom – In Leage with satan
Judas Priest – Braking the Law
Accept – i´m a Rebel
Powerwolf – Night of the Werewolfs
Burning Witches – Executed
King Leoric – Warrior´s Tune

23:00

DJ Beardless

Wind Rose – Diggy diggy hole
Brothers of Metal – Son of odin
Dark Oath – Brother’s fall
Equilibrium – Blut im Auge
Alestorm – Drink
Korpiklaanii – Vodka
Turisas – Rasputin
Blind Guardian – The bard’s song (in the forest)
Blind Guardian – Nightfall
Sabaton – To hell and back
Beast in Black – Sweet true lies
Gloryhammer – Universe on fire
Rhapsody – Power of the dragonflame

00:00

(kleines Geburtstagslied)

Brothers of Metal – Prophecy of ragnarök
Amon Amarth – The way of vikings
Ensiferum – One man army
Dethklok – Awaken
Belzebubs – Blackened call
Ensiferum – In my sword i trust
Nightwish – Over the hills and far away

DJ Weizen

Heidefolk – Sachsenland
Finntroll – Nattfödd
Caladan Brood – Book of the Fallen
Black Messiah – Mime´s Tod

01:00

Iced Earth – The Hunter
First Strike – Science Aganst Life
Axxis – White Light
Metallica – Welcome Home
Tankard – One Food in the Grave
Slayer – New Faith
Kreator -Phobia
Toxic Holocaust – Endless Amageddon
The Vision Bleak – Lone Night Rider
In The Woods – I am your Flash
Black Dahlie Murder – Kings of Nightworld
Dimmu Borgia – Hybrid Stagmata

Family Guy – Don´t mess with Mr. Booze

Freitag, 15.11.19

DJ Weizen

20:00

Tankard – R.I.B
Sodom – In War and Pieces
Holly Moses – Devils Dancer
Metallica – The Four Horsemen
Kreator – Against the rest
Slayer – Repentless
Megadeth – Hangar 18
Iron Maiden – Where Eagles Dare
Saxon – Princess of the Night
Black Sabbath – N.I.B
Savatge – Hall of the Mounten King
Grave Digger – Havy Metal Breakdown
Blind Guardian – Valhalla

21:00

TYR – Lady of the Slain
Skiltron – Skiltron
Ensiferum – Lai Lai Hey
Heidevolk – Het bier zal weer vloeien
Finntroll – Jaktens Tid
Amon Amarth – Shield Wall
Haven shall Burn – Hunters will be Hunted

DJ Beardless

Arch Enemy – Nemesis
Dethklok – Go into the water
Ensiferum – One man Army
Equilibrium – Die Weide und der Fluss
Blind Guardian – Nightfall

22:00

Brothers of Metal – Njord
Rage – Soundchaser
Burning Witches – Wings of steel
Heilung – Alfadhirhaiti
Amon Amarth – The way of vikings
Dethklok – Awaken
Destruction – Bestial Invasion
Metallica – Orion
Rob Zombie – Dragula
Pain – Let me out
Slipknot – Psychosocial
In Flames – Cloud connected

23:00

Motörhead – Ace of Spades
Rage – Straight to hell
Wind Rose – Diggy diggy hole
Hammerfall – Renegade
Beast in Black – No surrender
Brothers of metal – Son of Odin
Bloodbound – Giants of heaven
Orden Ogan – Dying paradise
Equilibrium – Unbesiegt
Wolfheart – The hunt
Amon Amarth – First Kill
Sepultura – Roots bloody roots
Korn – Evolution
Tenacious D – Belzeboss

00:00

DJ Weizen

Runnging Wild – Under Jolly Roger
Helloween – Heavy Metal (is the Law)
Manowar – Sleipnir
Testament – Eyes of Wrath
Tankard – Die With a Beer in Your Hand
Slayer – South of Heaven
Anthrax – Caught in a Mosh
Sodom – M-16
Burning Witches – Jawbreaker
Judas Priest – One shot at Glory
Iced Earth – Seven Headed Whore
Amon Amarth – Iron Side
Kataklysm – In Shadows & Dust

01:00

DJ Domi „Hardcore Fucking Punk“ nator

Erstma mehr Thrash

Dark Angel – Perish In Flames
SOD – Speak English Or Die
Warbringer – Systematic Genocide
Destruction – Mad Butcher
Kreator – Ripping Corpse
Exodus – Bonded By Blood – wer hat die CD geklaut!
Slayer – Black Magic
Tankard – Acid Death
Motörhead – Iron Fist
Exploited – Beat The Bastards
Rawside – Your Life Gets Crushed
Crude SS – Chaos
Discharge – Protest And Survive
Nuclear Devastation – Rotting In Guilt
Azidec – Don’t Ask For Permission
Extreme Noise Terror – Jesus On My Side
Disfear – Testament
Anal Trump – That Makes Me Smart LP
You Gotta Treat Em Like Shit
PTSD Is Gay
Some Mexicans Aren’t Rapists
I Like The Soldiers Who DON’T Get Captured
My Daughter Is A Piece Of Ass
Poor People Are Too Stupid To Get A Loan From Their Parents
There’s My African American!
Blood Coming Out Of Her Wherever
Mexican Judges Don’t Count
Journalism Is Gay
I’d Date My Daughter
Grab Em By The Pussy
Take His Coat
Breast Feeding Is Gay
Ted Nugent Is Cool
Dave Mustaine Is Cool
Trump Tower Has The Best Taco Bowls
Poll Watcher
Some Things Saddam Hussein Did Well
Changing Diapers Is Gay
Build That Wall
Alex Jones Is Smart
I’m In Astonishingly Excellent Health
Stay In Your Pens
911 Was Inconvenient For Me, Personally
Make America Great Again
Nobody Respects Women More Than Me
Harriet Tubman Is, Like, A 3
I Demand An Apology!
That Makes Me Smart!

Fuck Off And Die

Prodigy – Breathe

Playlist Freitag, 25.10.19

DJ Weizen

20:00

Anthrax – Friggin´ in the Riggin´
Megadeth – Puplic Enemy No.1
Tankard – Alien Revenge
Holy Moses – Don´t Mess Around with the Bitch
Slayer – Ghosts of War
Sodom – Bombenhagel
Testament – Dark Roots of Earth
Kreator – Replicas of Live
Metallice – Battery
Pantera – Cemertery Gate
Black Sabbath – Hedless Cross
Judas Priest – Turbo Lover

21:00

Burning Witches – Maiden of Steel
Grave Digger – The Truth
Blind Guardian – Treveler In Time
Edguy – Vain Glory Opera
King Leoric – Breaking the Mirror
Manowar – Brothers of Metal
Iced Earth – Stand Alone
Hammerfall – Ravenlord
Iron Maiden – The Wicker Man
Motörhead – Burn to Raise Hell
Tankard – Chemical Invasion
Slayer – Angel of Death
Anthrax – Iam the Law

22:00

Rage – War of Worlds
Bloodbound – A Blessing in Sorcery
Grailknights – Cthulhu
Twilight Force – The Power of the Ancient Force
Amon Amarth – Raise your Horns
Finntroll – Bloodsvept
Ensiferum – One Man Army
Tyr – Laidy of the Slain
Adornd Brood – In Battle
Alestorm – Black Sails at Midnight
Running Wild – Under Jolly Roger
Iron Maiden – Fear of the Dark
Iced Earth – Blessed are you

23:00

Kreator – Outcast
Metallica – Ride the Lightning
Judas Priest – Breaking the Law
Helloween – Rise and Fall
Sabaton – Metal Machine
In Flames – Pinball Map
Hypocrisy – Roswell 47
Tankard – Forsaken World
Sodom – Agent Orange
Manowar – Warriors of the World United
Primal Fear – Under the Radar
Burning Witches – Dead Ender

00:00

Five Finger Death Punch – Bad Seed
Caliban – Memorial
Iron Reagen – IWant go
Hetabreed – Straight to your fase
Toxic Holocaust – Send them to Hell
Haven Shall burn – Combat
Turbocharged – Militant
Amon Amarth – Death in Fire
Tetament – The Burning Times
Annihilator – 21
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard – Planed B
Powerwolf – Kiss of the Cobraking
Axxis – My Father´s Eyes
Hammerfall – Dragon Lies Bleeding
Black Messiah – The Walls of Vanaheim

01:00 Immer noch DJ Weizen

Caladan Brood – Book of the Fallen
Heidevolk – Saksenland
Tyr – By The Sword in my Hand
Turisas – The March of the Varangian Guard
Ensiferum – Victory song
King Leoric – Warrior´s Tune
Grave Digger – Rebellion
Glorryhammer – The Fires of Ancient Cosmic Destiny

Freitag, 18.10.19

DJ Beardless

20:00

Kreator – Gods of violence
Sodom – Outbreak of evil
Tankard – (Empty) tankard
Finntroll – Aldhissla
Belzebubs – Cathedrals of mourning
Metallica- All nightmare long
Destruction – Bestial invasion
Megadeth – Tornado of souls
Anthrax – Madhouse
Lordi – Devil is a loser
Burning witches – Wings of steel

21:00

Bloodbound – Slayer of kings
Wind Rose- Drunken dwarves
Stormseeker – Destined course
Brothers of Metal – Gods of war
Saltatio Mortis – Brunhild
Die apokalyptischen Reiter – Der rote Reiter
Slayer – Angel of death
Destruction – Mad butcher

21:30
DJ Wal der Qual

Amon Amarth – Versus the World
Iced Earth – Stormrider
Demons & Wizards – Crimson King
Blind Guardian – Time What Is Time
Hammerfall – The Dragon Lies Bleeding

22:00

Iron Maiden – Wasted Years
Judas Priest – Electric Eye
Ensiferum – Into Battle
Atlantean Kodex – Sol Invictus
Visigoth – Mammoth Rider
Sellsword – Rise and Take Command
Grand Magus – Wolf God
Arch Enemy – Nemesis
Satyricon – Die by My Hand
Primordial – Traitors Gate
Týr – All Heroes Fall

23:00
DJ Beardless

Amon Amarth – First kill
Dethklok – Awaken
Equilibrium – Blut im Auge
Rage – Higher than the sky
Orden Ogan – Sorrow is your tale
Brothers of Metal – Njord
Helloween – Eagle fly free
Dio – We rock
Judas Priest – Leather rebel
Iron Maiden – Blood brothers
Tenacious D – Tribute
Metallica – My apocalypse

00:00

Slayer – Raining blood
Primitive man – Victim
Dethklok – Go into the water
Ten Masked men – Gangsta’s paradise
Amon Amarth – The way of vikings
Dethklok – the duel
Wind Rose – Diggy diggy hole
Rage – Straight to hell

00:30
DJ Wal der Qual

Manowar – Battle Hymn
Dropkick Murphys – Rose Tattoo
KISS – I Love It Loud
Grave Digger – Rebellion
Blind Guardian – Valhalla

1:00

Annihilator – Alison Hell
Exodus – The Toxic Waltz
Lord Dying – A Wound Outside of Time
In Flames – Biosphere
Equilibrium – Die Prophezeiung
Rammstein – Mein Herz brennt
Manowar – Kings of Metal
Powerwolf – Tiger of Sabrod
Sabaton – White Death
Amon Amarth – Gods of War Arise
Nachtblut – Lied für die Götter
Arch Enemy – The World is Yours
Iron Maiden – The Tropper
Sleep – Dragonaut

Freitag, 11.10.19

DJ Beardless

20:00

Iced Earth – Melancholy
Destruction – Bullets from hell
Lamb of God – Blood of the scribe
Kreator – People of the lie
Exodus – And then there were none
Dethklok – I ejaculate fire
Arch Enemy – You will know my name
Slayer – War esemble
Sodom – Agent orange
Amon Amarth – Runes to my memory
Týr – Blood of heroes
Dethklok – Awaken
Ost+front – U.S.A.
Rob Zombie – Living dead girl

21:00

Pain – The great pretender
Wind Rose – Drunken dwarves
Brothers of Metal – Fire blood and steel
Beast in Black – From hell with love
Majestica – Above the sky
Blind Guradian – Time stands still (at the iron hill)
Tankard – Rapid fire (A tyrant’s Elegy)
Metallica – Handwired
Mortal sin – Mayhemic destruction
Sepultura – Roots bloody roots
Dethklok – Go into the water
Rob Zombie – Dragula
Rammstein – Feuer frei!
Drowning poo – Bodies
Slipknot – Psychosocial

22:00

DJ Moritz

In Flames – Clayman
Escape the Fate – One for the Money
Slayer – Payback
Machine Head – Davidian
Five Finger Death Punch – Coming Down
In Flames – Ropes
Slipknot – Pulse of the Maggots
Slayer – Postmortem
Rise Against – The Good Left Undone
Slayer – Reborn
In Flames – Cloud Connected
Pantera – Domination
Trivium – Endless Night
Korn – Evolution

23:00 Uhr

System of a Down – Radio/Video
Slipknot – Orphan
Trivium – Other Worlds
Megadeth – Piece Sells
Judas Priest – Halls of Valhalla
Black Sabbath – N.I.B.
W.A.S.P. – Wild Child
Accept – Beat the Bastards
Manowar – Die for Metal
Blind Guardian – Lord of the Rings
Dragonforce – Prepare for War
Hammerfall – Renegade
Helloween – Eagle fly free
Iced Earth – Anthem
Beast in Black – Blind and Frozen
Edguy – King of Fools

DJ Beardless
00:00

Amon Amarth – First kill
Children of Bodom – Needles 24/7
Dethklok – Hatredcopter
Blind Guardian – Valhallah
Wind rose – Diggy diggy hole
Tenacious D – Tribute
Pain – Shut your mouth
Rob Zombie – Feel so numb
Stahlmann – Schwarz
Ooomph! – Augen auf!
Die Ärzte – Abschied
Papa Roach – Last resort
Disturbed – Decadence

01:00

Config. Sys – Master boot record
Lordi – Devil is a loser
Brothers of Metal – Son of odin
Korpiklaanii – A man with a plan
Amon Amarth – Raise your horns
Manowar – Black wind, fire and steel
Rage – Straight to hell
Metallica – Master of puppets
Tenacious D – Belzeboss
Black Sabbath – War pigs
Dio – Holy Diver
Judas Priest – Braking the law
Tenacious D – Fuck her gently

Freitag, 04.10.

DJ Beardless
20:00

Sepultura – Dark wood of error
Destruction – Mad butcher
Metallica – My apocalypse
Anthrax – Antisocial
Iced earth – Reaping stone
Rage – Soundchaser
Accept – Teutonic terror
Hammerfall – Hearts on fire
Týr – Blood of heroes
Amon Amarth – First kill
Metallica – Blackened
Sodom – Agent orange
Blind Guardian – Valhallah

21:00
Gamma Ray- Empire of the undead
Wind Rose – Drunken dwarves
Brothers of Metal – Prophecy of ragnarök
Blind Guardian – The ninth wave
Equilibrium – Unbesiegt
Trivium – The heart from your hate
Dethklok – Awaken
Lamb of god – 11th hour
Slayer – Postmortem
Rage – Set this world on fire
Iron Maiden – Blood brothers
Lordi – Devil is a loser

22:00

Pain – You only live twice
Metallica – Master of puppets
Motörhead – Ace of spades
Slayer – Raining blood Arch Enemy
Arch Enemy – Nemesis
Idle Hands – Dragon why do you cry?
Evenfall – Dark Fortress
Amon Amarth – Runes of my memory
Eluvite – Inis mona
Manowar – Kings of metal
Brothers of Metal – Son of Odin
Rage – Days of december
Blind guardian – Mirror mirror
Dragonforce – Trough the fire and flames

23:00

Orden Ogan – The things we believe in
Sonata Arctica – Replica
Wind Rose – Diggy diggy hole
Metallica – Dyers eve
Ensiferum – One man Army
Dethklok – Murmaider
Artas – Gangsta’s paradise
Rammstein – Feuer frei!
In Extremo – Vollmond
Sterbend – Einsamkeit
Dethklok – I ejaculate fire
Amon Amarth – Raise your horns
Wind Rose – The returning race

00:00

Axxis – Heaven in black
Beast in black – Blind and frozen
AC/DC – Thunderstruck
Iron Maiden – The trooper
Judas Priest – Braking the law
Manowar – Carry on
Helloween – I want out
Majestica – Night call girl
Rage – Higher than the sky
Blind Guardian – The bard’s song in the forest
Primal Fear – Rulebraker
Metallica – All nightmare long

01:00

Megadeth – Symphony of destruction
Orden Ogan – Land of the dead
Rage – Carved in stone
Tenacious D – Belzeboss
Grave digger – Rebellion
Nightwish – Last ride of the day
Tarot – Pyre of gods
Gloryhammer – Hootsforce
Powerwolf – Resurrection by erection
Belzebubs – Cathedrals of mourning
Turisas – Stand up and fight
Nightwish – Ever dream

Freitag, 20.09.19

DJWeizen

Annihilator – Annihilator
Tankard – Metal to Metal
Toxic Holocaust – Send Them to Hell
Slaver – Die by the Sword
Kreator – Outcast
Megadeath – Sudden Death
Sodom – Through Toxic Veins
Metallica – Ride the Lightning
Dark Angel – Merciless Death
Holy Moses – Roadcrew
Destruction – Mad Butcher
Venom – Black Magic
Accapt – Fast as a Shark
Iron Maiden – The Trooper

21:00

Motörhead – Life´s a Bitch
Helloween – Eagle Fly free
Iced Earth – Attila
Amon Amarth – Twilight of the Thunder God
Tyr – Another Fallen Brother
Alestorm – Magnetic North
Mettallica – The Things that Should not be

DJ Wal der Qual

Gloryhammer – Gloryhammer
Hammerfall – Renegade
Orden Ogan – F.E.V.E.R
Running Wild – Prisoner of our Time
Blind Guardian – Guardian of the Blind
Equilibrium – Blut im Auge

22:00

Ensiferum – Little Dreamer
Amon Amarth – Raise Your Horns
Obscurity – Bergischer Hammer
Dropkick Murphys – Rose Tattoo
Manowar – Warriors of the World
Alice Cooper – Poison
Slayer – Angel of Death
Fear Factory – Linchpin
Machine Head – Davidian
Sepultura – Roots Bloody Roots
Pantera – Walk
Death – Spirit Crusher

23:00 DJ Weizen

Ensiferum – Victory Song
Korpiklaani – Lempo
Blind Guardian – The Last Candle
Sodom – Outbreak of Evil
Tankard – Zombie Attack
Megadeht – Hangar 18
System of a Down – Atwa
Pain – Shut your Mouth
Iron Maiden – Blood Brothers
AC/DC – T.N.T
Beast in Black – Blind and Frozen
Sabaton – Master of the World

00:00

Edguy – King of Fools
In Flames – Cloud Connected
Carach Angren – Blood Queen
Finntroll – Trollhammaren
Glorryhammer – Univers of Fire
Twilight Force – Flight of the Sapphire Dragon
Bloodbound – Giants of Heaven

DJ Wal der Qual

Manowar – Black Wind, Fire and Steel
Kreator – Phobia
Burning Witches – The Deathlist
Sabaton – Counterstrike
Brainstorm – Crush Depth
Visigoth – Steel and Silver
Grand Magus – Triumph and Power

1:00

Sellsword – Crossing the Blades
Týr – Garmr
Eluveitie – Primordial Breath
Suidakra – Still the Pipes are Calling
Moonspell – Alma Mater
Dark Tranquillity – Damage Done
Omnium Gatherum – Nail
Machine Head – Hallowed Be Thy Name
Wolfheart – World on Fire
Primordial – Bloodied Yet Unbowed