Archiv der Kategorie: Playlisten

New Force Birthday Playlist 18.12.19

All kinds of Metal
20:00 Uhr DJ Willy

Metallica – ONE
Axel Rudi Pell – In the air tonight
DAD – Girl Nation
Tenacious D – Rize of the Fenix
ACDC – Live wire
Pretty Maids – Future world
W.A.S.P – Tormentor
Running Wild – Adrian S.O.S
Helloween – Ride the Sky
Motörhead – Born to raise hell
Exciter – Beyond the gates of doom
Anthrax – Madhouse

21:00 Uhr
Judas Priest – Victim of Changes
Gamma Ray – Armageddon
Savatage – Gutter Ballet
Gotthard – Anytime Anywhere
Accept – Stampade
Sodom – In War and Pieces
Kreator – Phobia

DJ Zahnfee

Death Angel – Voracious Souls
Exodus Metal Command
Bolt Thrower – The Killchain
Morbid Angel – Chapel of Ghouls

22:00 Uhr Dj Galgenvogel

Slayer – Raining Blood
Burning Witches – Wings of Steel
Megadeth – Symphony of destruction
Enforcer -Take Me out of this Nightmare
Machine Head – We are
Gohst – Year Zero
Helruna – bis die Seele gefriert
Batushka – Yekteniya III
Goddess of Desire – Metal forever
Sodom – Nuclear Winter
Twilight Force – Gates Of Glory
Stormwarrior – Storm of the North
Moonspell-Alma Mater
Rhapsody – Dawn of Victory
Sabaton – The Last Stand
Debauchery – Blood for the BloodGod
Deep Purple – Perferct Strangers
The Rolling Stones – Paint It, Black
Metallica – Enter the Sandman
Titanic – One Night in Eagle Rock
Midnight – Lust Filth And Sleaze
Johnny Chas – Hurts

Playlist, 13.12.19

20:00 Uhr

DJ Oli

Tankard – Empty Tankard
Helloween – Just a Little Sign
Iced Earth – Watching over me
Sabaton – Metal Machine
DragonForce – Through the Fire and Flames
Kreator – Fallen Brother
Metallica – The Four Horsemen
Amon Amarth – Mjölner, Hammer of Thor
Iron Maiden – Blood Brother
Lordi – Hard Rock Hallelujah
Disturbed – The Vengeful One

21 Uhr

Edguy – King of fools
Twilight Force – Flight of the Sapphire Dragon
In Flames – Cloud Connected
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter – Rock n Roll
Rammstein – Mutter
In Extremo Liam
Queen – Another one bites the Dust
Freedom Call – Warriors
Alice Cooper No more Mr, Nice Guy
Dio – Rainbow in the Dark
Metallica – Ride the Lightning
Slayer – Regin in Blood
Sodom – Agent Orange
Korpiklaani – Viinamäen Mies
Finntroll – Trollhammaren

22 Uhr

Eluveitie – Inis Mona
In Flames – Free Fall
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter- Der Rote Reiter
Amon Amarth – Twilight of the thunder god
Manowar – Warriors of the world united
Orden Ogan – Sorrow is your Tale
Hammerfall – Let the Hammer Fall
Blind Guardian – Lord of the rings
Atlantean Kodex – Sol Invictus
Ramons – Blitzkrieg
Powerwolf – Army of the Night
Gamma Ray – Valley of the Kings
Dream Evil – The Choosen Ones

23 Uhr

Gloryhammer – Gloryhammer
Equilibrium – Wirtshaus Gaudi
Eluveitie – A Rose for Epona
Ensiferum – Iron
Korpiklaani – Beer Beer
Helloween – Judas
Alice Cooper – Poisen
Dropkick Murphys – Rose Tattoo
Blind Guardian – Valhalla
Rage – Empty Hollow
Tank – Heavy Artellery
Alestorm – Drink
In Extremo – Sternhagelvoll
Saltatio Mortis – Wo sind die Clowns
The Vision Bleak – A Witch is born

0 Uhr

Grave Digger – Keeper of the holy grail
Running Wild – Under Jolly Roger
Pain – Shut your Mouth
Helloween – A Tale that wasn’t right
Hammerfall – Hearts on fire
Midnight – Evil like a knife
Korpiklaani – Vodka
Mr Hurley – Blau wie das Meer
Judas Priest – Breaking the law
Manowar – Battle hym
Grave Digger – Rebellion
Arch Enemy – You will know my Name
Accept – Balls to the Wall

1 Uhr

Bruce Dickinson – Accident of Birth
W.A.S.P – L.O.V.E Machine
Tank – Turn your head around
Motörhead – Ace of Spades
Onkel Tom – Kling Glöckchen klingelingeling
Beast in Black – Blind and Frozen
Rage – Carved in Stone
Iron Maiden – Brave new World
Slipknot – Psychosocial
Tankard – Die With a Beer in Your Hand
Hypocrisy – Fire in the Sky
Iron Maiden – Run to the Hills
Kreator – Civilization Collapse
Europe – The final Countdown

Coreknaben 12.12.2019

20:00

Currents – Poverty of Self
The Plot In You – Better Vibes
Of Mice & Men – Gravedancer
blessthefall – Cutthroat
Between the Buried and Me – Alaska
Escape the Fate – This War is Ours
While She Sleeps – Fakers Plague
Silent Planet – RedivideR
Underoath – In Regards to Myself
After the Burial – Laurentian Ghosts
Varials – Stigmata
Clench your Fist – Angel Killer
Veil of Maya – Overthrow
Bodysnatcher – Cowardice
Words of Concrete – Five Times

21:00

Chamber of Malice – Condemned to Hell
Nasty – At War With Love
The Devil Wears Prada – The Tread
Knocked Loose – All My Friends
Beartooth – The Lines
Suicide Silence – Wake Up
Slaves – Prayer
Bound in Fear – Godfear
A Day To Remember – Resentment
Ghostemane – Carbomb
Novelists – Monochrome
Rise of the Northstar – Nekketsu
Fallbrawl – Brotherhood
END – Necessary Death
Any Given Day – Lonewolf
Outline in Color – I Will Struggle

22:00

Lionheart – Rock Bottom
Get The Shot – Prime Evils
Motionless in White – Reincarnate
Antagonist A.D. – No Justice
Feed Her To The Sharks – Chasing Glory
The Amity Affliction – Don’t Lean on Me
Make them Suffer – Hollowed Heart
Wage War – Stitch
Parkway Drive – Vice Grip
Bad Omens – Dethrone
Chelsea Grin – Dead Rose
Horned – The God with Horns
Within Destruction – D E A T H W I S H
Of Mice & Men – Pain
Eskimo Callboy – Rehab
Whitechapel – Our Endless War
Clawfinger – Two Sides

23:00

NO WITNESS – Abhorrent
Rise of the Northstar – Here Comes the Boom
Clawhammer – Lynching
Tell You What Now – Deep Dive
Novelists – Head Rush
Lionheart – Hail Mary
Dealer – Crooked
iamjakehill – Wake Up
Knocked Loose – Deadringer
Bad Omens – Mercy
The Browning – Geist
Stick To Your Guns – Amber
Chamber of Malice – 028 Hate
I Prevail – Bow Down
A Day To Remember – Paranoia
I The Breather – Self:Restore

Schwarzforce 07.12.2019

20.00

DJ Razakeel

Cruciform Injection – Raise your Flags
Combichrist – Anatomy
Amduscia – Perverse Party
T3RROR 3RROR – Blindness
Hocico – Damaged
Shnarph – Reden und Atmen
XotoX – Revolution Non-Stop
Alien Vampires – Evil Generation
X-Rx – Reactor Kids
Active Hate – Diseased
FGFC820 – Momentum
Funker Vogt – Darwin’s Nightmare
Wumpscut – Down where we belong

22:00

Electro Synthetic Rebellion – Humanity Collapsing

DJ Legasthinitus

The Prodigy – The Day Is My Enemy
Ashbury Heights – Heathen Crossing
Solarfake – I Keep My Eyes Shut
Psyclon Nine – Parasitic
Xotox – Mechanische Unruhe
Moth – Igineci
Gewaltakustik – Halluzinogen
iVardensphere – Cracked Earth
Chainreactor – TZCS
The Prodigy – Invaders Must Die
Rotersand – War on Error
Frozen Plasma – Faith over your Fear

23:00

DJ Drea

Linea Aspera – Vultures
Lebanon Hanover – Albatross
Ghosting – I bombed the world
Diary of Dreams – The Curse
Genevieve Psquier – Existence
Tanz ohne Musik – Attraction
Aroid – Cosmic Waves
Uberbyte – Say what??
Valium Era – It will End

DJ Razakeel

T3RROR 3RROR – In my Dreams
Chrysalide – Something about Decadence
Sonic Area – La chute Ascensionnelle
Tanz ohne Musik – Attraction

00.00

Trepaneringritualen – Maðr Malformed
Stillste Stund – Untertage
Das Ich – Gottes Tod
And One – Sitata Tirulala
Die Krupps – Der Amboss
Cruciform Injection – Every Mans Sin
Soman – Body Mod

DJ Legasthinitus

FabrikC – 100% Elektronik
Suicide Comando – Cause of Death
X-Rx – The Update
Bald Terror – Rotterdam
Terrorfakt – Achtung!
Hologram_ – First piece of the puzzle

1:00

The Prodigy – Breath
And One – Steine sind Steine
Covanant – Dead Stars
Welle: Erdball – Arbeit Adelt!
SITD – Snuff

DJ Razakeel

Seabound – The Promise
VNV Nation – Nova
Assemblage 23 – Salt the Earth
Noisuf-X – Deutschland braucht Bewegung
Synth Attack – Bring the Madness back
Nachtmahr – Tanzdiktator

02.00

Funker Vogt – Hostile Waters
Straftanz – Straftanz OST
Feindflug – Ersatzteil
KieW – Feierabend in Kiew
The Crüxshadows – Helios
Ashbury Heights – Smaller

DJ Legasthinitus

Frozen Plasma – A Generation of the Lost
And One – Für
Kraftwerk – Das Model
Depeche Mode – Photografic
The Sisters of Mercy – Vision Thing
The Cure – Killing An Arab

3:00

Sex Beat -Sex Beat
She Wants Revenge – I Dont Wanna Fall in Love
Sid Vicious – Forever Young

Gute Nacht:
Axel Stoll – Strafplanet

Thrash metal Special 06.12.2019

DJ Thrash´n & Smash´n

Tankard – Camical Invasion
Sodom – Through Toxic Veins
Slayer – God sent Death
Toxic Holocoust – Warfare
Holly Moses – Walpurgisnight
Demolition Hammer – Mercenary Aggression
Destruction – Total Disaster
Kreator – Violent Revolution
Exodus – Bounded by Blood
Annihilation – W.T.Y.D
Overkill – Wrecking Crew
Anthrax – Antisocial
Exciter – Rising of the Death
Razor – Evil Invaders
Metallica – Whiplash

21:00

Dark Angel – Merciless Death
Nuclear Assult – Critical Mass
Tankard – Acid Death
Death Angel – The Ultra Violance
Death Row – Satan´s Gift
Sodom – Agent Orange

DJ Thrashinator

Overkill – Fuck You
SOD – Seargent D & The SOD
Municipal Waste – The Art Of Partying
Sepultura – Arise
Violent Force – Sign Of Evil
Anthrax – Panic
Sadus – Certain Death
Vektor – Tetrastructural Minds

22.00
Darkness – Iron Force
Evil Invaders – Fast, Loud, Rude
Sacrifice – Soldiers Of Misfortune
Living Death – Hellpike
Razor – City Of Damnation
Slayer – Raining Blood
Testament – Over The Wall!
Megadeth – Rattlehead
Midnight – Violence On Violence
Annihilator – Alison Hell
Dew-Scented – Turn To Ash
Destruction – Mad Butcher
Sodom – Nuclear Winter
Venom – Black Metal
Kreator – Pleasure To Kill
Delirium Tremens – Irön Gäng

23:00

DJ Thrash´n & Smash´n

Pantera – Domination
Tankard – Die With a Beer in your Hand
Necronomicon – Dark Land
Dark Angel – The Burning of Sodom
Merciless – Fallen Angels Universe
Death Angel – Dethroned
Metallica – Battery
Demolition Hammer – ,44 Caliber Brain Surgery
Slayer – Hell Awaits
Deathstorm – Dethblow
Darkness – Staatsfeind
Kreator – Phobia

00:00

Toxic Holocaust – Hell on Earth
Nuklear Assult – Fight to be Free
Sodom – In War and pices
Testament – Rise Up
Deathstorm – By Sword ,by Pick ,by Axe
Exodus – Piranha
Desaster – Metalized Blood
Tankard – (Empty)

DJ Dominator
Sodom – Enchantened Land
Whiplash – Burning Of Atlanta
Nocturnal Witch – Black Star
Evile – Thrasher
Vektor – Oblivion
Sacred Reich – Surf Nicaragua

01:00
Dark Angel – Black Prophecies
Sepultura – Inner Self
Hellish Crossfire – Conquerors Of Black Souls
Death Angel – The Ultra – Violence
Kreator – Riot Of Violence
Exodus – Deliver Us To Evil
Tokyo Blade – Night Of The Blade
Megadeth – Peace Sells
Razor – Eve Of The Sotrm
Annihilator – Fun Palace
Warbringer – Systematic Genocide
Slayer – Postmortem

Slayer – Raining Blood

Black Metal Special 30.11.19

DJ Razakeel

20.00

Gratzug – Leben
Shrine of Insaniabilis – Still of this Earth
Nightbringer – Mare
Drowning the Light – The Cult of Shadows
Judas Iscariot – Gaze upon Heaven in Flames
Inquisition – Strike of the Morning Star
Misþyrming – …af þjáningu og þrá
Macabre Omen – Gods of War – At War
Brahdr’uhz – Desmahavos
Monarque – Le grand devil
Wedard – Im Lichtrausche der Eisblume

21:00 DJ Metteo

Dodsferd – Sterile Death, Without Mourning
1914 – Arrival. The Meuse-Argonne
Havukruunu – Rautaa Ja Tulta
Naglfar – Spoken Words of Venom
Arckanum – Haexhamar
Nocternity – Song of Hammers
Todeskult – fäulnis dräut sinister sank die sonne
Cosmic Church – Vigilia III
Saligia – Fire: Tear Apart the Veil

22:00 DJ Razakeel

Watain – Stellarvore
Deathspell Omega – Monument of Hate
Darkthrone – Quintessence
Nehëmah – The Thousand Tongues Of Medusa
Dodsferd – The Dead have no Speech for
Förgjord – Sudeski Syntynyt
Horna – Vihan Tie
Sielunvihollinen – Maamme Hauta

23.00 DJ Metteo

Forlor – Winds of Armageddon
Burzum – War
Urgehal – Satanic Black Metal in Hell
Nyktalgia – Cold Void
Silencer – Sterile Nails and Thunderbowels Side Kill
Woods of Infinity – Under Färden
Mgla – Excercises in Futility V
Sarkrista – The Lurking Giant
Dodsengel – Sun on Earth
Mayhem – Freezing Moon
Bethlehem – Tagebuch einer Totgeburt
Nargaroth – Abschiedsbrief des Prometheus

00:10 DJ Razakeel

Carpathian Forest – He’s turning blue
Clandestine Blaze – Chambers
Darkened Nocturn Slaughtercult – Mardom – Echo Zmory
Camulos – Die Reiter
Midnight – All hail Hell
Armagedda – Poetry from a Poisoned Mind
Totenwache – Der schwarze Hort
Ysbryd – Die Stunde des Dämons
Sortsind – Vandrer Blandt Dodninge
Antimateria – Kun aukeaa mysteerit kuoleman
Nattfog – Yön Varjoista
Heretic – I bring Chaos
Priestermord – Terror- Tod und Teufel
Urgehal – Goatcraft Torment
Tsjuder – Possessed
Gratzug – Zeitgeist

01:30 DJ Metteo

Sielunvihollinen – Pohjantähden Alla
Playmobil – Piratenschiff
Woods of Infinity – World of lost innocence
Norrhem – Voittoon Tai Kuolemaan
Nécropole – Aurore
S.E.K. – Mehr Nägel für das Schwein!

02:00

Judas Iscariot – In the Valley of Death, I am their King
Siebenburgen – Loreia
Förgjord – Orjahuoran laulu
Black Witchery – Command of the Iron Baphomet
Aaskereia – Aaskereia

29.11.2019 Progessive Metal Special

20:00 Uhr DJ Zahnfee

Russian Circles – Arluck
Soen – Lotus
Twelve Foot Ninja – Silent Machine
Pain of Salvation – Linoleum
Fates Warning – Guardian
Nevermore – Believe in Nothing
Rush – Tom Sawyer
Devin Townsend Project – Juular
Voivod – Iconspiracy
Gorod – Inner Alchemy
Dream Theater – The Dance of Eternity

21:00 Uhr
Mastodon – Oblivion
Animals as Leaders – CAFO
Aghora – Moksha
Beyond Creation – The Afterlife
Jinjer – Teacher Teacher
Gojira – Of Blood and Salt feat. Devin Townsend & Meshuggah
The Ocean – Firmament
Tool – Right in Two
Opeth – Blackwater Park

22:00 Uhr
Black Crown Initiate – Withering Waves
Rivers of Nihil – The Silent Life
Ne Obliviscaris – Pyrrhic
Alkaloid – Chaos Theory and Practice
Death – Flesh and the Power it Holds
Ayreon – The Day that the World Breaks Down
Savatage – Chance

23:00 Uhr
Queensryche – Eyes of a Stranger
Dream Theater – In the Name of God
Tool – Sober
Meshuggah – Born in Dissonance
Necrophagist – Ignominous & Pale
Psycroptic – The Colour of Sleep
Fleshgod Apocalypse – The Violation
Obscura – Septuagint
Gojira – Backbone
Persefone – Spiritual Migration

00:00 Uhr
Ne Obliviscaris – And Plague Flowers the Kaleidoscope
Dark Fortress – I Am the Jigsaw of a Mad God
Ihsahn – Undercurrent
Opeth – Deliverance
Black Crown Initiate – Song of the Crippled Bull
Gorod – Aethra

01:00 Uhr
The Aristocrats – Furtive Jack
Guthrie Govan – Wonderful Slippery Thing
Shining – Förtvivlan min Arvedel

Cabaret Du Neant, 28.11.19

DJ Razakeel

20.00

Clare Fader – Cabin fever
Harlequin Jones – Worried Ugly
Amoree Lovell – Prettiest Girl in the World
The Dresden Dolls – Sex Changes
Angizia – Im dunklen Tann
The Dirty Daubers – Wake up, Sinners
Circus Contraption – Marshmallows and a Holy Bible
The Scarring Party – Revelator
the Peculair Pretzelmen – 6 Volt Car
Evelyn Evelyn – Have you seen my Sister Evelyn?
Otto Reutter – Der Überzieher
The Dead Brothers – Geistzug
Rosin Coven – Bittersweet
Humanwine – Script Language
The Tiger Lillies – Script Language

Dj Galgenvogel

21.00

Jill Tracy – Sell my Soul
Reverend Glasseye – God help you dumb Boy
The Circus Contraption – were all mad
The Great Malarkey – Buckets of Blood
Clare Fader – The Wine
Harlequin Johnes – The epic song
The Scarring Party – no more room
Circus Contraption – shneykoyl
Amoree Lovell – The Alphabet Song
Ken Colyer – Hot time in the old town
Delaney Davidson – Around the World
Dead Brothers – The Story its always the same
The Circus Contraption – 23 Beers
Clare Fader – Drunk on Skin
The Scarring Party – Long legged daddy
Ken Colyer – Sister Kate
The Great Malarkey – Gimme Sugar
The Circus Contraption – Queen of the Bees
Dead Brothers – How Deep is the Water

DJ Razakeel

22.00

Aurelio Voltaire – When you’re evil
Tom Waits – I hope that I won’t fall in love with you
Angizia – Totenackerswing
Steam Powered Giraffe – Brass Goggles
Caravan Palace – Dramophone
Swingrowers – Butterfly
The Electric Swing Cirsus – Everbody want’s to be a Cat
Parov Stelar – Catgroove
Caravan Palace – Lone Digger
The Bad Things – Death of the Inferno
The Circus Contraption Band – If I told you once
Beat Circus – The Mack
The Citizens of Halloween – This is Halloween
Coppelius – I get used to it

DJ Galgenvogel

23.00

The Circus Contraption Band – Raining Pianos
The Scarring Party – The Kings Army
Johnny Hollow – Devils Night
Coppelius – Reichtum
Delaney Davidson – Lackies Man
The Bad Things – End of the world Polka
The Circus Contraption Band –
Circus Contraption – Hooochie Coochie Girls
Harlequin Johnes – Lords only Know
Bead Circus – Mandalay song
Copplius – Bitten DankePetitieren
Circus Contraption – Pink Elephants on paradea
Dead Brothers – Drunkards Dream
Delaney Davidson – i slept late
The Scarring Party – The Apostate
Tango with Lions – In the Bar

Rammstein Morgenstern

Doom Metal Special, 23.11.19

20:00 DJ Jakob

black sabbath – black sabbath
moonsorrow – tuleen ajettu maa
pentagram – living in a rams head
reverend bizarre – in the rectory of the bizarre reverend
earth – rise to glory

21.00

below – bid you farewell
anathema – the sweet suffering
cathedral – skullflower
sunn o))) – kannon 2
yob – grasping air
type o negative – christian woman
40 watt sun – carry me home
solitude aeturnus – scent of death

22.00

my dying bride – scarborough fair
cathedral – the caravan
ahab – the hunt

DJ Zahnfee

Oceanwake – Radiant Nightbraker
Ophis – Pazuzu
Necros Christos – Black Mass Desecration
Atlantean Kodex – Heresiarch
Woods of Ypres – Death is not an Exit
Saint Vitus – Born too late

23:00

Griftegard – Wedded to Grief
Warning – Footprints
Paradise Lost – As I Die
My Dying Bride – The Dreadful Hours
Morbid Evils – South of Hell
Electric Wizard – Satanic Rites of Drugula
Worship – Endzeit Elegy
Swallow the Sun – Through her Silvery Body

00:00

Celtic Frost – A Dying God Coming into Human Flesh
Spiritus Mortis – Jesus Christ, Son of Satan
Black Sabbath – War Pigs
Novembers Doom – Auroras Garden
Thergothon – Elemental

DJ Jakob

trouble – the wish
reverend bizarre – caesar forever

1.00

boris – attention please
katatonia – brave
sunn o))) – it took the night to believe
mourning beloveth – the mountains are mine
my dying bride – feel the misery
candlemass – at the gallows end
ahab – the giant
tiamat – the ar

Freitag, 22.11.19

DJ Beardless

20:00

Metallica – The day that never comes
Megaderth – Devil’s Island
Anthrax – Madhouse
Slayer – Angel of death
Amon Amarth – First kill
Wind Rose – Drunken dwarwes
Brothers of Metal – Gods of war
Sabaton – Fields of verdun
Beast in Black – Blind and frozen
Blind Guardian – Into the storm
Accept – Teutonic terror
Savatage – Chance

21:00

Metal Church – Dead city
Bloodbound – Rise of the dragon empire
Victorious – Super sonic samurai
Rage – Lord of the flies
Iron Maiden – Bloodbrothers
Tenacious D – Tribute

DJ Weizen

Rammstein – Engel
Edguy – Lavatory love Mashine
Hammerfall -Heeding the Call
Iced Earth – Black Flag
Alestorm Captain Morgan´s Revange
Bloodbound – Blackwater Bay

22:00

Adorndbrood – Hammerfeste
Tyr – Another Fallen Brother
Grave Digger – The Round Table
Helloween – Dr.Stein
Grailknights – Grailquest Gladiators
Gloryhammer – Hootsforce
Metallica – Whiplash
Sodom – Agent Orange
Venom – In Leage with satan
Judas Priest – Braking the Law
Accept – i´m a Rebel
Powerwolf – Night of the Werewolfs
Burning Witches – Executed
King Leoric – Warrior´s Tune

23:00

DJ Beardless

Wind Rose – Diggy diggy hole
Brothers of Metal – Son of odin
Dark Oath – Brother’s fall
Equilibrium – Blut im Auge
Alestorm – Drink
Korpiklaanii – Vodka
Turisas – Rasputin
Blind Guardian – The bard’s song (in the forest)
Blind Guardian – Nightfall
Sabaton – To hell and back
Beast in Black – Sweet true lies
Gloryhammer – Universe on fire
Rhapsody – Power of the dragonflame

00:00

(kleines Geburtstagslied)

Brothers of Metal – Prophecy of ragnarök
Amon Amarth – The way of vikings
Ensiferum – One man army
Dethklok – Awaken
Belzebubs – Blackened call
Ensiferum – In my sword i trust
Nightwish – Over the hills and far away

DJ Weizen

Heidefolk – Sachsenland
Finntroll – Nattfödd
Caladan Brood – Book of the Fallen
Black Messiah – Mime´s Tod

01:00

Iced Earth – The Hunter
First Strike – Science Aganst Life
Axxis – White Light
Metallica – Welcome Home
Tankard – One Food in the Grave
Slayer – New Faith
Kreator -Phobia
Toxic Holocaust – Endless Amageddon
The Vision Bleak – Lone Night Rider
In The Woods – I am your Flash
Black Dahlie Murder – Kings of Nightworld
Dimmu Borgia – Hybrid Stagmata

Family Guy – Don´t mess with Mr. Booze