Alle Beiträge von Dominator

playlist samstag, 27.07.

20:00 Uhr DJ Zahnfee

Obituary – Chopped in Half
Deicide – Homage for Satan
Rotting Christ – Enuma Elish
Gorefest – A Question of Terror 
Keep of Kalessin – Ascendant
Whorion – Flesh of Gods
Anaal Nathrakh – You can’t save me, so stop fucking trying
Decapitated – Spheres of Madness 
Bloodbath – Mouth of Empty Praise
Cattle Decapitation – Plagueborne 
Dying Fetus – Grotesque Impalement
Dark Fortress – Satan Bled 
Forgotten Tomb – House of Nostalgia

21:00 Uhr 

Lifelover – Svart Galla
Farsot – Thematik Hass
Shining – Ohm (sommar med Siv)
Darkthrone – Dark Thrones and Black Flags
Silencer – The Slow Kill in the Cold
Apati – Morgondagen
Ghost Bath – Happyhouse
Celtic Frost – A Dying God coming into Human Flesh
Paradise Lost – As I Die

22:00 Dj Metteo

Aaskereia – Pestritt zu Hel
Förgjord – Maailma Palaa
Forteresse – Une nuit pour la patrie
Bolt Thrower – No Guts, No Glory
Deletere – Cantus II: Sagina Caedendis
Drowning the Light – The Cult of Shadows
Napalm Death – Hung
Suffocation – My Demise
Kataklysm – The Black Sheep
Conqueror – The Curse

23:00

Blasphemophagher – Beyond absolute Chaos
Archgoat – Penis Perversor
Truppensturm – God of Blood
Woods of Infinity – Walking in the Air 
EMM GEH ELL AAH – Exercises in Futility VI
Cannibal Corpse – Pick-Axe Murder
Wormrot – Fick… ich bin betrunken
Disfear – Testament
Ad Mortem – Totenkult
Nécropole – Aurore
Austere – To Fade with the Dusk…
Nyktalgia – Nyktalgia

00:00

Sielunvihollinen – Ikuinen musta Iiekki

DJ Don Hugo Armani

righteous pigs – i hope you die in a hotel fire
brodequin – soothsayer
exhumed – dinnertime in the morgue
vomitory regorge in the morgue
fredag den 13:e – 13 procent
devourment – fed to the pigs
napalm death – pride assasin
dismember – massive killing capacity
necrophagist – the stillborn one
Nasum – wrath
Blackmail – shameless hapiness
Alehammer – order of the hobgoblin
the arson project – raped minds
terror revolucionario – slincio mortal
bolt thrower – no guts no glory
gadget – pillars of filth
Martyrdöd – eld dop
strafplanet – verlieretyp
repulsion – radiation sickness
Stillbirth – steuerklasse 1 und keiner sagt danke
terrorizer – enslaved by propaganda
putrid pile – blood fetish
Psycroptic – deprivation

01:00

Scalpture – flatened horizons
deiceide – when stan rules his world
archgoat – whore of bethlehem
frightmare – slasher holocaust
Aaskereia – Aus Dem Vereisten Unterholz Verschneiter Wälder
Mgla – presence II
Malokarpatan – Starý z hory, čo zver svoju budzogánem pobil
Woods of Infinity – World of Lost Innocence
Unleashed – the one insane
ultra vomit – jack chirac
ultrawurscht – leberkas mit senf ( hirnfasching version)
Keitzer – panzersohn
afgrund – a future europe in flames
Saligia – Upon he Altar
fortresse – la ou nous allons
Poppy – Scary Mask ft. FEVER 333
macabre minstrels – the cat came back

freitag., 26.07.19

DJ Weizen

20:00

Demolition Hammer – Skull Fracturing Nightmare
Toxic Holocaust – Send them to Hell
Tankard – Acid Death
Holly Moses – Dont Mess Around with the Bitch
Metallica – The Four Horsemen
Death Angel – Son of the Morning
Testament – Brootherhood of the Snake
Sodom – Tired and Red
Hypocrisy – Fire in the Sky
Amon Amarth – Crack the Sky
Iced Earth – Seven Headed Whore
Slayer – Necrophiliac
Annihilator – King of the Kill
Accapt – Fast as a Shark

21:00

Iron Maiden – Prisioner
Sodom – Bombenhagel
Nuclear Assult – Critical Mass
Anthrax – I am the Law
Judas Priest – Night Crawler
Grave Digger – The Truth
Rage – Carved in Stone
Kreator – Nonconformist
Slayer – Disciple
Pantera – I´m Broken
Tankard – Rapid Fire
Megadeath – Go to Hell

22:00

Anthrax – Madhouse
Machine Head – Davidian

DJ Beardless 

Destruction – Bullets from hell 
Rage – The edge of darkness 
Dethklok – Awaken 
Kalmah – Bitter metallic side 
Gamma Ray – Armageddon 
Sabaton – The red baron 
Tarot – Pyre of gods 
Brothers of Metal – Prophecy of ragnarök 
Hammerfall – Renegade 
Korpiklaanii – A man with a plan 
Powerwolf – Amen and attack
Gloryhammer – Hootsforce 

23:00 

Orden Ogan – The Lake 
Brothers of Metal – Ygdrassil 
Strastovarius – Anthem of the world 
Iron Maiden – Blood brothers 
Megaherz – Jagdzeit 
Eisbrecher – Verrückt 
Rammstein – Feuer frei! 
Rob Zombie – Dragula 
Megaherz – Miststück 
System of a down – Radio/video 
Sodom – Agent orange 
Rammstein – Benzin 
Brothers of Metal – Gods of war 

00:00 

DJ Wal der Qual 

Moonspell – Of Dream and Drama
Grand Magus – Forged in Iron Crowned in Steel
Dark Tranquillity – The Treason Wall
In Flames – Biosphere
Amon Amarth – The Hero
Blind Guardian – Another Holy War
Hammerfall – The Unforgiving Blade
Amorphis – Wrong Direction
Fear Factory – Slave Labor
Slayer – Postmortem & Raining Blood
Sepultura – Refuse / Resist
Carcass – Heartwork
Sacred Reich – Surf Nicargua

1:00

Metallica – For Whom the Bell Tolls
Iron Maiden – Aces High
Exodus – The Toxic Waltz
Running Wild – Conquistadores
Visigoth – The Revenant King
Primordial – Gallow’s Hymn
Black Sabbath – Iron Man
Ensiferum – Wanderer
Týr – Fire and Flame
Wind Rose – Diggy Diggy Hole

playlist post black metal

.

DJ Wal der Qual

20:00

Ellende – Rückzug in die Innerlichkeit
Ghost Barth – Burial
Lantlôs – Jade Fields
Heretoir – Inhale
Drudkh – His Twenty-Fourth Spring
Panopticon – Into the North Woods
Deafheaven – Honeycomb

21:00

Harakiri for the Sky – 69 Dead Birds for Utoya
Karg – Alles Wird in Flammen stehen
Les Discrets – Les feuilles de l’olivier
Secrets of the Moon – No More Colours
Amesoeurs – Heurt
Agalloch – Limbs
Skyforest – The Swan
Vemod – Venter Pa Stormene

22:00

Lifelover – Androider
Ved Buens Ende – I Sang For the Swans
Cairiss – Disgraced
Alcest – Souvenirs d’un autre Monde
Saor – Forgotten Paths
Farsot – Thematik: Tod
Violet Cold – Warm Winter

23:00

Svartidaudi – The Perpetual Nothing
Harakiri for the Sky – Heroin Waltz
Voices – Sexual Isolation
An Autumn for Crippled Children – Autumn Again
Lustre – Dreaded Still
Downfall of Gaia – We Pursue the Serpent of Time
Negura Bunget – Tesarul de Lumini

samstag, 20.07.19

20:00

DJ Don Hugo Armani

Ratos de porao – thaw
Full of hell – bound sphinx
Purtenance – In the end only death will remain
Systematic death – Red shoes
Violator – Endless tyrannies
Thew arson project – Buried in concrete
Wormrot – evolved into nothing
Terrorizer – riupped to shreds
Nasum – corrosion
Mörkhimmel – Z Cizho Krev Potece
Nuclear devastation – baptised in hellfire
Carpathian forest – the well of all human tears
Woods of desolation – when the frost comes falling down…
Mgla – groza III
Gorgoroth – litani til satan
Impaled nazarene – total war-winter war

21:00

Satyricon – king
Vader – devilizer
Bolt thrower – no guts no glory
Dying fetus – grotesque impalement
Vomitory – the ravenous dead
Cannibal corpse – born in a casket
Exhumed – under the knife
Asphyx – MS bismarck
Opeth – harvest
Necros christos – christ was not of goatborn blood
Nux vomica – the invasion
Martyrdöd – antagonisten
Obituary – immortal visions

22:00

Krisiun – blind posession
Entombed – morbid devourment
Psycroptic – Merchants of deceit
Necrophobic – cult of blood
Kokomo – Kill the Captain, feed the Fishes

DJ Razakeel

Gratzug – Schwarze Kunst
Mavorim – Leichenfeuer
Waldgeflüster – Herbst befiel das Lnad
Immortal – Solarfall
Behexen – Black Metal baptism
Horna – Vala pedolle
Forteresse – Une nuit pour la patrie
The Kryptic – Darkness purging the Light II
Bergrizen – Der unsterbliche Geist
Burzum – Jesu Dot
Silencer – The Slow Kill in the Cold
Woods of Infinity – Mörkradd
Arckanum -Eldknifer
Lamb of God – Now you’ve got something to die for
Bloodbath – Cry my Name
Dethklok – Murmaider
Nekrogoblikon – Prince of the Land of Stench
Nasum – The black Swarm
Conqueror – Age of Decimation
God Dethroned – Cadavers
Countless Skies – Daybreak
Nargaroth – Abschiedsbrief des Prometheus
Sarkrista – The Lurking Giant
Welicoruss – Kharna
Nattfog – Yön Varjoista
Kroda – Schwarzpfad IV
Förgjord – Maailma Palaa
Kampfar – Valgalderkvad
Kalmah – To the Gallows
The Committee – Man of Steel

DJ Don Hugo Armani

Brain drill – awaiting imminent destruction
Afgrund – a future europe in flames
Wolfbrigade – web of lies
Alehammer – crude chopper
Agathocles -the accident
Melt banana – then red eyed

playlist samstag, 13.07.

DreisteneDJ Popov

opeth – deliverance
dödheimsgard – shiva-interfere
vital remains – dechristianize
origin – ubiquitous
morbid angel – destructos vs. earth/attack
vomitory – when silence conquers
kataklysm – as i slither
imperium dekadenz – der dolch im gewande
marduk – funeral dawn
old mans child – in dark endless void
helrunar – … bis die seele gefriert
deicide – to hel with god
dismember – sword of light
soul demise – amnesia
the crown – crowned in terror
carcass – heartwork
macabre – acid bath vampire
enslaved – ruun
thorns – underneath the universe
satyricon – mother north
vreid – ptich black
behemoth – blow your trumpet gabriel
necrophobic – nailing the holy one
nile – lashed to the slave stick
death – empty words
morbid angel – nothiung but fear
deicide – once upon the cross
aurtopsy – ridden with disease
obituary – slowly we rot
dark tranquility – terminus
gojira – backbone
solstafir – pale rider 
bathory – the lake
katatonia – evidence
naglfar – black god aftermath
shining – förtvivlan min arvedel
kataklysm – taking the world by storm
god dethroned – no survivors
illdisposed – jeff
carnifex – hell cose me
nile – sacrifice unto sebek
opeth – demin of the fall
meshuggah – future breed machine
dark tranquility – what only you know
fear factory – archetype
asphyx – the rack
le scrawl – drop dead
bolt thrower – when cannons fade
misery index – ghosts of catalonia

DJ Don Hugo Armani

Cannibal corpse – I cum blood
Exhumed – in the name of gore
Oprth – gost of perdition
Mgla – Groza II
uada – our pale departure
Woods of desolation – when frost comes falling down…
Archgoat – nuns, cunts and darkness
Frightmare – slasher holocaust
Incantation – unheavenly skies
Immolation – a token of madness
Cannibal corpse – evisceration plague
Jungle rot – what horrors await
Obituary – slowly we rot
Medecophobic – torso tetris
Napalm death – suffer the children
Axegrinder – rise of the serpent man
Cranial – towers
ZEUS! – Enemy E Core
Melt Banana – Lefty Dog (Run, Caper, Run)

Metalcorespecial 12.07.19

Metalcore
mit
DJ Wal der Qual

20:00

In Flames – Bullet Ride
Soilwork – Distortion Sleep
Scar Symmetry – The Anomaly
Killswitch Engage – The End of Heartache
As I Lay Dying – The Darkest Nights
Deez Nuts – Face This On my Own
Callejon – Palmen aus Plastik
Parkway Drive – Destroyer
Clawhammer – Lynching
Acranius – Ghetto Brawl
Nasty – Shokka
Slamister – Inner Beast
Bury Tomorrow – Glasswalk
Stick To Your Guns – Married To The Noise
Crystal Lake – Matrix
Thy Art Is Murder – Reign of Darkness
Chelsea Grin – Recreant

21:00

Within Destruction – Deathwish
Avenged Sevenfold – Nightmare
Hatebreed – In Ashes They Shall Reap
Lamb of God – Redneck
Emil Bulls – The Ninth Wave
Pintglass – GTHC
Nasty – Realigion
Carnifex – Die Without Hope
Whitechapel – I, Dementia
Walls of Jericho – The American Dream
Hood Brawl – Beg For Death
Attila – Party With The Devil
Slaughter to Prevail – Hell
Paleface – Skin People

22:00

Wage War – Low
Architects – Doomsday
Cripper – Tourniquet
Attack Attack! – Smokahontas
Suicide Silence – Unanswered
Lionheart – LHHC
Parkway Drive – Crushed
Bad Omens – Glass Houses
Beartooth – Hated
Bury Tomorrow – Black Flame
Sylar – SHOOK!
Clawhammer – Human Disease
The Word Alive – Life Cycles
The Amity Affliction – Pittsburgh
Rise of the Northstar – Here Comes The Boom
Stray From The Path – First World Problem Child

23:00

Obey the Brave – No Apologies
Hollywood Undead – Dead Bite
Knocked Loose – The Rain
I Prevail – Bow Down
5FDP – The Pride
Dropout Kings – Going Rogue
Fallbrawl – Brotherhood
Contagion – Bodybag
Clench Your Fist – Angel Killer
Empires Fade – Warning Sings
Sick of Sorrow – Deathtrip
Nasty – F.Y.W.
Hatebreed – Looking Down The Barrel Of Today
Terror – Keepers of the Faith
Norther – Death Unlimited
MyGrain – Waking Up The Damned
Attila – Pizza
Polaris – Regress

00:00

Chelsea Grin – Don’t Ask, Don’t Tell
Of Virtue – Thanks for Nothing
FEVER 333 – Made An America
Bad Omens – Burning Out
The Amity Affliction – D.I.E
For The Fallen Dreams – Unstoppable
Wage War – The River
Nasty – At War With Love
Desolated – Death By My Side
Thy Art Is Murder – Infinite Death
Acrania – Disillusion in a Discordant System
As I Lay Dying – 94 Hours
Enter Shikari – Sorrry You’re Not A Winner
Heaven Shall Burn – Combat
Suicide Silence – You Only Live Once
Oceans Ate Alaska – Hansha

01:00

Being As An Ocean – Know My Name
We Butter The Breat With Butter – Ich mach was mit Medien
Veil of Maya – Mikasa
Northlane – Bloodline
Iamjakehill – Wake Up
Fit For A King – Deathgrip
Make Them Suffer – Save Yourself
Weeping Wound – Withdrawal Symptome
Skindred – Nobody
Devastator – Unconscious
The Ghost Inside – Engine 45
Beartooth – Beaten In Lips
Parkway Drive – Wild Eyes
Hatebreed – Worlds Apart
The Dillinger Escape Plan – The Mullet Burden
Times of Grace – Strength in Numbers
Mortal Agony – Doberman

special-freitag

Hallo an alle, die es noch nicht mitbekommen haben.

Am heutigen Freitag findet nicht wie gewohnt unser Masters of Metal statt. Stattdessen gibt es heute Abend unser Metalcorespecial.

Wir sind nach wie vor auf der Suche nach einer Lösung im Kalenderproblem, das kann aber noch dauern.

Sorry und bis denne,

euer Force-Team

Playlist 11.07.19

DJ Beardless 

20:00 Uhr 

System of a Down – Toxicity 
2 times Terror – Lyrics of death 
Brothers of Metal – Gods of war 
Primal Fear – angels of mercy 
Belzebubs – chathedrals of mourning 
Dethklok – Awaken 
Stormseeker – Destined course 
Turmion Katilöt – Faster than god 
Pain – The great pretender 
Megadeth – Symphony of destruction 
Rammstein – Feuer frei! 
Turisas – Rasputin 

21:00 Uhr 

DJ Galgenvogel 

Static-X – The Only
The Offspring – Staring At the Sun
Dyse – Nackenöffner
Five Finger Death Punch – Jekyll and Hyde
Dropkick Murphys – I´m shipping Up to Boston
Mushroomhead – Sun Doesn´t Rise
Rammstein – Zeig dich
Ost+Front – Ost+Front 2008
Sabaton – Ghost Division
1914 – The Hundred Days Offensive
Lautstürmer – Oil black blood
Wolfbrigade – Kallocain
OffSpring – Why Don´t You get a Job
Limp Bizkit – 9 Teen 90 Nine
Amon Amarth – First Kill

22:00 Uhr

Dj Beardless 

Brothers of Metal – Prophecy of ragnarök 
Orden Ogan – To the end 
Blind Guardian – Fly 
Children of Bodom – Needled 24/7 
Disfear – Fiery father 
Dethklok – Go into the water 
Amon Amarth – Farfner’s gold 
Belzebubs – Blackened call 
Lordi – Devil is a loser 
Gloryhammer – Masters of the galaxy 
Bloodbound – Nosferatu 
Tarot – Pyre of gods 
System of a Down – Chop suey! 

23:00 Uhr 

DJ Galgenvogel 

MASHUP: Elton John Vs System Of A Down
Debauchery – Fuck Humanity
The Yogscast – Diggy Diggy Hole
Dyse – Spinne
Weena Morlochs – Der Teufels Don Kosaken
All Star but they don’t stop coming pitch corrected
Opeth – Sorceress
Abba – Chiquitita
Beatles – Penny lane
Orange Goblin – Rage of Angel
EAV – Heisse Nächte in Palermo1986
Vapaudenristi – Soihdut 
Eros Ramazzotti – Più Bella Cosa

*wen nur solche wünsche kommen dan
werden sie halt gespielt … 

:D

pLAYLIST FREIDAY, 28.06.19

DJ Beardless

20:00

Destruction – Born to perish 
Slayer – Repentless 
Metallica – Cyanide 
Dethklok – Hatredcopter 
Rage – Soundchaser 
Tarot – I walk forever 
Beast in black – Cry out for a hero 
Hammerfall – Renegade 
Finntroll – Fiskarens fiende 
Sepultura – Biotech is Godzilla 
Amon amarth – First kill 
Falconer – A quest for the crown 
Kamelot – Liar Liar 
Burning Witches – Hexenhammer 

21:00

Anthrax – Metal thrashing mad 
Slayer – Raining blood 
Sturm und Drang – Break away 
Orden Ogan – Sorrow is your tale 
Brothers of Metal – Prophecy of Ragnarök 
Amon Amarth – The way of vikings 
Equilibrium – Rise again 
Sabaton – To hell and back 
Blind Guardian – Valhalla 
Dethklok – The gears 
Iced Earth – Consequenses
Powerwolf – Amen and attack 
Gloryhammer – The fires of ancient cosmic destiny 

22:00 

Brothers of Metal – Gods of war 
Lordi – Devil is a loser 
Megadeth – Symphony of destruction 
Tankard – A girl callde cerveza 
Powerwolf – Army of the night 
Black Messiah – Mime’s Tod 
Rage – Hunter & prey 
Sepultura – Propaganda 
Amon amarth – Raven’s flight 
Brothers of Metal – The mead song 
Iron Maiden – Run to the hills 
Grave Digger – Rebellion 
King Leoric – Warrior’s tune 
Gloryhammer – The Unicorn invasion of dundee 

23:00 

Alestorm – Drink 
Korpiklaanii – Vodka
Dream Evil – The chosen ones 
Judas Priest – Painkiller 
Motörhead – Damage case 
Tenacious D – Belzeboss 
Blind guardian – The bard’s song 
Hämatom – El mariachi 
Sabaton – Gott mit uns 
Orden Ogan – The lake 
Arch enemy – You will know my name 
Haggard – Per aspera ad astra 

24:00 Dj Metteo 

Manowar – Holy war
Twilight Force – Flight Of The Sapphire Dragon
Victorius – Lazer Tooth Tiger
Tankard – Rapid Fire
Sodom – Agent Orange
Ahab – Below the Sun
Falkenbach – Vaer stjernar vaerdan
Gernotshagen – Schlachtenluder
Equilibrium – Nach dem Winter
Be´Lakor – Countless Skies
Dark Tranquillity – Misery’s Crown
Caladan Brood – Book of the Fallen

01:00

Gallowbraid – Oak and Aspen
Manowar – Hail and Kill
Type o Negative – Black No.1
Muicipal Waste – The art of Partying
Last Days of Humanity – Was auch immer

Playlist Synthetic generation, 27.06.19

20:00 Uhr

DJ Razakeel

Combichrist – Anatomy
Kiew – Zauberhaftes Wiegenlied
SAM – Destruction Unit
Static X – Start a war
Terror Error – Lightstorm
X-Fusion – The time between
YADE – Stand alone
Stahlwerk 9 – Armia Krajowa
Phosgore – R.F.I.A
Funker Vogt – Frozen Time
Agonoize – Bängbäng Goodbye
Aktive Hate – Knee deep
Genevieve Pasquier – Existence
Coverter – Dust

21.00

Hologram – Last Day of Happiness
Monolith – Crashed
Nullvektor – Aufgewacht
Soman – Fear itself
Grendel – Soilbleed
Epinephrin – Hasswelt
Alien Vampires – Industrial Warriors
Centhron – Einheit C
FabrikC – Impulsgeber
Pantser Fabrik – EBM and RockNRoll

22:00

Jäger 90 – Muskeln
Oldschool Union – Stressi
Container 90 – Oldschool 84
AD:Key – Hoch die Hämmer
Die Krupps – Schmutzfabrik
Spark! – Man Överbord
Fields of the Nephilim – Preacher Man
She past away – Sanri
Lebanon Hanover – Alien
Sisters of Mercy – Temple of Love
Kraftwerk – Das Modell
Linea Aspera – Malarone
Aurelio Voltaire – Oh my Goth!
Selofan – Verboten
Der Blutharsch – Good luck to you
Von Thronstahl – Bellum, Sacrum Bellum

23.00

Hocico – Scars
NoisufX – Intellectually retarded
KMFDM – A drug against war
XotoX – Unkontrollierbar
Schwefelgelb – Balancier dich
Chainreactor – Idealist
XrX – Nervenheilanstalt
Centhron – Machine’s Supremacy
Wumpscut – War
Stoppenberg – Telekinesis
Stahlfrequenz – Maschinenführer
Patenbrigade Wolff – Gefahrstoffe
Tyske Ludder – Meskalin
Scalameriya – Proxy
I hate Models – Cyanure Dance

00.00

Modulate – Hard and dirty
Orphx – Molten Heart
Terrorfakt – No mercy
Nachtmahr – Karussel
Feindflug – Foltersequenz
Rotersand – War on Error (Declaration)
The Peoples Republic of Europe – Dreadnought
And One – Tanz der Arroganz
Covenant – Tension
VNV Nation – Chrome
The Crüxshadows – Helios
Seabound – The Promise
Neuroticfish – The Bomb
Assemblage 23 – Salt the Earth
Miazma – Lorelei