Alle Beiträge von Dominator

playlist samstag, 13.07.

DreisteneDJ Popov

opeth – deliverance
dödheimsgard – shiva-interfere
vital remains – dechristianize
origin – ubiquitous
morbid angel – destructos vs. earth/attack
vomitory – when silence conquers
kataklysm – as i slither
imperium dekadenz – der dolch im gewande
marduk – funeral dawn
old mans child – in dark endless void
helrunar – … bis die seele gefriert
deicide – to hel with god
dismember – sword of light
soul demise – amnesia
the crown – crowned in terror
carcass – heartwork
macabre – acid bath vampire
enslaved – ruun
thorns – underneath the universe
satyricon – mother north
vreid – ptich black
behemoth – blow your trumpet gabriel
necrophobic – nailing the holy one
nile – lashed to the slave stick
death – empty words
morbid angel – nothiung but fear
deicide – once upon the cross
aurtopsy – ridden with disease
obituary – slowly we rot
dark tranquility – terminus
gojira – backbone
solstafir – pale rider 
bathory – the lake
katatonia – evidence
naglfar – black god aftermath
shining – förtvivlan min arvedel
kataklysm – taking the world by storm
god dethroned – no survivors
illdisposed – jeff
carnifex – hell cose me
nile – sacrifice unto sebek
opeth – demin of the fall
meshuggah – future breed machine
dark tranquility – what only you know
fear factory – archetype
asphyx – the rack
le scrawl – drop dead
bolt thrower – when cannons fade
misery index – ghosts of catalonia

DJ Don Hugo Armani

Cannibal corpse – I cum blood
Exhumed – in the name of gore
Oprth – gost of perdition
Mgla – Groza II
uada – our pale departure
Woods of desolation – when frost comes falling down…
Archgoat – nuns, cunts and darkness
Frightmare – slasher holocaust
Incantation – unheavenly skies
Immolation – a token of madness
Cannibal corpse – evisceration plague
Jungle rot – what horrors await
Obituary – slowly we rot
Medecophobic – torso tetris
Napalm death – suffer the children
Axegrinder – rise of the serpent man
Cranial – towers
ZEUS! – Enemy E Core
Melt Banana – Lefty Dog (Run, Caper, Run)

Metalcorespecial 12.07.19

Metalcore
mit
DJ Wal der Qual

20:00

In Flames – Bullet Ride
Soilwork – Distortion Sleep
Scar Symmetry – The Anomaly
Killswitch Engage – The End of Heartache
As I Lay Dying – The Darkest Nights
Deez Nuts – Face This On my Own
Callejon – Palmen aus Plastik
Parkway Drive – Destroyer
Clawhammer – Lynching
Acranius – Ghetto Brawl
Nasty – Shokka
Slamister – Inner Beast
Bury Tomorrow – Glasswalk
Stick To Your Guns – Married To The Noise
Crystal Lake – Matrix
Thy Art Is Murder – Reign of Darkness
Chelsea Grin – Recreant

21:00

Within Destruction – Deathwish
Avenged Sevenfold – Nightmare
Hatebreed – In Ashes They Shall Reap
Lamb of God – Redneck
Emil Bulls – The Ninth Wave
Pintglass – GTHC
Nasty – Realigion
Carnifex – Die Without Hope
Whitechapel – I, Dementia
Walls of Jericho – The American Dream
Hood Brawl – Beg For Death
Attila – Party With The Devil
Slaughter to Prevail – Hell
Paleface – Skin People

22:00

Wage War – Low
Architects – Doomsday
Cripper – Tourniquet
Attack Attack! – Smokahontas
Suicide Silence – Unanswered
Lionheart – LHHC
Parkway Drive – Crushed
Bad Omens – Glass Houses
Beartooth – Hated
Bury Tomorrow – Black Flame
Sylar – SHOOK!
Clawhammer – Human Disease
The Word Alive – Life Cycles
The Amity Affliction – Pittsburgh
Rise of the Northstar – Here Comes The Boom
Stray From The Path – First World Problem Child

23:00

Obey the Brave – No Apologies
Hollywood Undead – Dead Bite
Knocked Loose – The Rain
I Prevail – Bow Down
5FDP – The Pride
Dropout Kings – Going Rogue
Fallbrawl – Brotherhood
Contagion – Bodybag
Clench Your Fist – Angel Killer
Empires Fade – Warning Sings
Sick of Sorrow – Deathtrip
Nasty – F.Y.W.
Hatebreed – Looking Down The Barrel Of Today
Terror – Keepers of the Faith
Norther – Death Unlimited
MyGrain – Waking Up The Damned
Attila – Pizza
Polaris – Regress

00:00

Chelsea Grin – Don’t Ask, Don’t Tell
Of Virtue – Thanks for Nothing
FEVER 333 – Made An America
Bad Omens – Burning Out
The Amity Affliction – D.I.E
For The Fallen Dreams – Unstoppable
Wage War – The River
Nasty – At War With Love
Desolated – Death By My Side
Thy Art Is Murder – Infinite Death
Acrania – Disillusion in a Discordant System
As I Lay Dying – 94 Hours
Enter Shikari – Sorrry You’re Not A Winner
Heaven Shall Burn – Combat
Suicide Silence – You Only Live Once
Oceans Ate Alaska – Hansha

01:00

Being As An Ocean – Know My Name
We Butter The Breat With Butter – Ich mach was mit Medien
Veil of Maya – Mikasa
Northlane – Bloodline
Iamjakehill – Wake Up
Fit For A King – Deathgrip
Make Them Suffer – Save Yourself
Weeping Wound – Withdrawal Symptome
Skindred – Nobody
Devastator – Unconscious
The Ghost Inside – Engine 45
Beartooth – Beaten In Lips
Parkway Drive – Wild Eyes
Hatebreed – Worlds Apart
The Dillinger Escape Plan – The Mullet Burden
Times of Grace – Strength in Numbers
Mortal Agony – Doberman

special-freitag

Hallo an alle, die es noch nicht mitbekommen haben.

Am heutigen Freitag findet nicht wie gewohnt unser Masters of Metal statt. Stattdessen gibt es heute Abend unser Metalcorespecial.

Wir sind nach wie vor auf der Suche nach einer Lösung im Kalenderproblem, das kann aber noch dauern.

Sorry und bis denne,

euer Force-Team

Playlist 11.07.19

DJ Beardless 

20:00 Uhr 

System of a Down – Toxicity 
2 times Terror – Lyrics of death 
Brothers of Metal – Gods of war 
Primal Fear – angels of mercy 
Belzebubs – chathedrals of mourning 
Dethklok – Awaken 
Stormseeker – Destined course 
Turmion Katilöt – Faster than god 
Pain – The great pretender 
Megadeth – Symphony of destruction 
Rammstein – Feuer frei! 
Turisas – Rasputin 

21:00 Uhr 

DJ Galgenvogel 

Static-X – The Only
The Offspring – Staring At the Sun
Dyse – Nackenöffner
Five Finger Death Punch – Jekyll and Hyde
Dropkick Murphys – I´m shipping Up to Boston
Mushroomhead – Sun Doesn´t Rise
Rammstein – Zeig dich
Ost+Front – Ost+Front 2008
Sabaton – Ghost Division
1914 – The Hundred Days Offensive
Lautstürmer – Oil black blood
Wolfbrigade – Kallocain
OffSpring – Why Don´t You get a Job
Limp Bizkit – 9 Teen 90 Nine
Amon Amarth – First Kill

22:00 Uhr

Dj Beardless 

Brothers of Metal – Prophecy of ragnarök 
Orden Ogan – To the end 
Blind Guardian – Fly 
Children of Bodom – Needled 24/7 
Disfear – Fiery father 
Dethklok – Go into the water 
Amon Amarth – Farfner’s gold 
Belzebubs – Blackened call 
Lordi – Devil is a loser 
Gloryhammer – Masters of the galaxy 
Bloodbound – Nosferatu 
Tarot – Pyre of gods 
System of a Down – Chop suey! 

23:00 Uhr 

DJ Galgenvogel 

MASHUP: Elton John Vs System Of A Down
Debauchery – Fuck Humanity
The Yogscast – Diggy Diggy Hole
Dyse – Spinne
Weena Morlochs – Der Teufels Don Kosaken
All Star but they don’t stop coming pitch corrected
Opeth – Sorceress
Abba – Chiquitita
Beatles – Penny lane
Orange Goblin – Rage of Angel
EAV – Heisse Nächte in Palermo1986
Vapaudenristi – Soihdut 
Eros Ramazzotti – Più Bella Cosa

*wen nur solche wünsche kommen dan
werden sie halt gespielt … 

:D

pLAYLIST FREIDAY, 28.06.19

DJ Beardless

20:00

Destruction – Born to perish 
Slayer – Repentless 
Metallica – Cyanide 
Dethklok – Hatredcopter 
Rage – Soundchaser 
Tarot – I walk forever 
Beast in black – Cry out for a hero 
Hammerfall – Renegade 
Finntroll – Fiskarens fiende 
Sepultura – Biotech is Godzilla 
Amon amarth – First kill 
Falconer – A quest for the crown 
Kamelot – Liar Liar 
Burning Witches – Hexenhammer 

21:00

Anthrax – Metal thrashing mad 
Slayer – Raining blood 
Sturm und Drang – Break away 
Orden Ogan – Sorrow is your tale 
Brothers of Metal – Prophecy of Ragnarök 
Amon Amarth – The way of vikings 
Equilibrium – Rise again 
Sabaton – To hell and back 
Blind Guardian – Valhalla 
Dethklok – The gears 
Iced Earth – Consequenses
Powerwolf – Amen and attack 
Gloryhammer – The fires of ancient cosmic destiny 

22:00 

Brothers of Metal – Gods of war 
Lordi – Devil is a loser 
Megadeth – Symphony of destruction 
Tankard – A girl callde cerveza 
Powerwolf – Army of the night 
Black Messiah – Mime’s Tod 
Rage – Hunter & prey 
Sepultura – Propaganda 
Amon amarth – Raven’s flight 
Brothers of Metal – The mead song 
Iron Maiden – Run to the hills 
Grave Digger – Rebellion 
King Leoric – Warrior’s tune 
Gloryhammer – The Unicorn invasion of dundee 

23:00 

Alestorm – Drink 
Korpiklaanii – Vodka
Dream Evil – The chosen ones 
Judas Priest – Painkiller 
Motörhead – Damage case 
Tenacious D – Belzeboss 
Blind guardian – The bard’s song 
Hämatom – El mariachi 
Sabaton – Gott mit uns 
Orden Ogan – The lake 
Arch enemy – You will know my name 
Haggard – Per aspera ad astra 

24:00 Dj Metteo 

Manowar – Holy war
Twilight Force – Flight Of The Sapphire Dragon
Victorius – Lazer Tooth Tiger
Tankard – Rapid Fire
Sodom – Agent Orange
Ahab – Below the Sun
Falkenbach – Vaer stjernar vaerdan
Gernotshagen – Schlachtenluder
Equilibrium – Nach dem Winter
Be´Lakor – Countless Skies
Dark Tranquillity – Misery’s Crown
Caladan Brood – Book of the Fallen

01:00

Gallowbraid – Oak and Aspen
Manowar – Hail and Kill
Type o Negative – Black No.1
Muicipal Waste – The art of Partying
Last Days of Humanity – Was auch immer

Playlist Synthetic generation, 27.06.19

20:00 Uhr

DJ Razakeel

Combichrist – Anatomy
Kiew – Zauberhaftes Wiegenlied
SAM – Destruction Unit
Static X – Start a war
Terror Error – Lightstorm
X-Fusion – The time between
YADE – Stand alone
Stahlwerk 9 – Armia Krajowa
Phosgore – R.F.I.A
Funker Vogt – Frozen Time
Agonoize – Bängbäng Goodbye
Aktive Hate – Knee deep
Genevieve Pasquier – Existence
Coverter – Dust

21.00

Hologram – Last Day of Happiness
Monolith – Crashed
Nullvektor – Aufgewacht
Soman – Fear itself
Grendel – Soilbleed
Epinephrin – Hasswelt
Alien Vampires – Industrial Warriors
Centhron – Einheit C
FabrikC – Impulsgeber
Pantser Fabrik – EBM and RockNRoll

22:00

Jäger 90 – Muskeln
Oldschool Union – Stressi
Container 90 – Oldschool 84
AD:Key – Hoch die Hämmer
Die Krupps – Schmutzfabrik
Spark! – Man Överbord
Fields of the Nephilim – Preacher Man
She past away – Sanri
Lebanon Hanover – Alien
Sisters of Mercy – Temple of Love
Kraftwerk – Das Modell
Linea Aspera – Malarone
Aurelio Voltaire – Oh my Goth!
Selofan – Verboten
Der Blutharsch – Good luck to you
Von Thronstahl – Bellum, Sacrum Bellum

23.00

Hocico – Scars
NoisufX – Intellectually retarded
KMFDM – A drug against war
XotoX – Unkontrollierbar
Schwefelgelb – Balancier dich
Chainreactor – Idealist
XrX – Nervenheilanstalt
Centhron – Machine’s Supremacy
Wumpscut – War
Stoppenberg – Telekinesis
Stahlfrequenz – Maschinenführer
Patenbrigade Wolff – Gefahrstoffe
Tyske Ludder – Meskalin
Scalameriya – Proxy
I hate Models – Cyanure Dance

00.00

Modulate – Hard and dirty
Orphx – Molten Heart
Terrorfakt – No mercy
Nachtmahr – Karussel
Feindflug – Foltersequenz
Rotersand – War on Error (Declaration)
The Peoples Republic of Europe – Dreadnought
And One – Tanz der Arroganz
Covenant – Tension
VNV Nation – Chrome
The Crüxshadows – Helios
Seabound – The Promise
Neuroticfish – The Bomb
Assemblage 23 – Salt the Earth
Miazma – Lorelei

Mittelalter-special 29.05.

Mittelalterspecial
mit
DJ Wal der Qual

20:00

Equilibrium – Mana
Haggard – The Final Victory
Vogelfrey – Heldentod
Faun – Federkleid
Letzte Instanz – Rapunzel
Blackmore’s Night – Under a Violet Moon
Eluveitie – Slania’s Song
Schandmaul – Der Hofnarr
Die Streuner – Trinke Wein
Feuerschwanz – Hurra Hurra Die Pest ist da
In Extremo – Omnia Sol Temperat

21:00

Tanzwut – Meer
Saltatio Mortis – Prometheus
Mr. Hurley & Die Pulveraffen – Ach Ja!?
Vroudenspil – Püppchen
Faun – Tanz mit mir
Eluveitie – Omnos
Alestorm – Drink
Black Messiah – Sauflied
Schandmaul – Froschkönig
Feuerschwanz – Der Geile Prinz
Omnia – SatyrSex
Dropkick Murphys – Rose Tattoo
Saltatio Mortis – Wo sind die Clowns?
In Extremo – Spielmannsfluch
Subway to Sally – Julia und die Räuber
Versengold – Hoch die Krüge

22:00

Corvus Corax – Twilight of the Thunder God
Korpiklaani – Vodka
ASP – Krabat
Die Streuner – Männer mit Bärten
Hasenscheisse – Die Waden eines Barden
Mr. Hurley & Die Pulveraffen – Blau wie das Meer
Omnia – Earth Warrior
Subway to Sally – Sieben
Blind Guardian – The Bard’s Song – In the Forest
Duivelspack – Schockschwere Not
Ignis Fatuu – Spiel des Lebens
Schandmaul – Die Goldene Kette
Feuerschwanz – Met & Miezen
Eluveitie – Inis Mona

23:00

Amon Amarth – Valhall Awaits Me
Alestorm – Keelhauled
Black Messiah – Wildsau
Die Streuner – Des Geyers Schwarzer Haufen
Saltatio Mortis – Wirf den ersten Stein
In Extremo – Frei zu sein
Versengold – Thekenmädchen
Knasterbart – Mein Stammbaum ist ein Kreis
Heidevolk – Vulgaris Magistralis
Equilibrium – Unter der Eiche
Coppelius – Operation
ASP – Ich will brennen
Letzte Instanz – Wir sind allein
Subway to Sally – Arche
Schandmaul – Vogelfrei

0:00

Korpiklaani – Happy Little Boozer
Alestorm – Hangover
Manegarm – Sons of War
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter – Die Sonne Scheint
In Extremo – Vollmond
Subway to Sally – Kleid aus Rosen
Saltatio Mortis – Salome
Mr. Hurley & Die Pulveraffen – What shall we do with the drunken Sailor
Versengold – Ich und ein Fass voller Wein
Jan Hegenberg – Fette Elfe
Fiddler’s Green – Shut Up and Dance
Die Streuner – Wein, Weib und Gesang
Black Messiah – Söldnerschwein
Haggard – Herr Mannelig
Schandmaul – Wahre Helden

1:00

Schelmisch – Rabenballade
Equlibrium – Wirtshaus Gaudi
Feuerschwanz – Krieger des Mets
In Extremo – Küss mich
In Extremo – Werd‘ ich am Galgen hochgezogen
Saltatio Mortis – Sieben Raben
Saltatio Mortis – Spielmansschwur
Subway to Sally – Unterm Galgen
Subway to Sally – Aufstand
Die Streuner – Scherenschleiferweise
Die Steuner – Wilde Gesellen
ASP – Zaubererbruder

Samstag, 25.05.19

20:00 DJ Metteo

Anal Cunt – Dictators are Cool
Napalm Death – Rise Above
Revenge -Profanation Triumph
Ahab – The Weedmen
Gernotshagen – Schlachtenbruder
Heimdalls Wacht – Conspiraio Barbarica
Falkenbach – Vaer stjernar vaerdan
Kroda – The Lant of Selbst
Mesarthim – Declaration
Psychonaut 4 – Parasite

21:00

Zorn – Menschenfeind
Dauthuz – Extero Metallum
Woods of Infinity – Forbjuden Frukt
Kalmankantaja – Ruumiinvaellus 

DJ Razakeel

Burzum – Jesu Dod
Tsjuder – Possessed
Nargaroth – Amarok II Zorn des Lammes
God Dethroned – Infernal Sights of a bloody Dawn

22.00 Uhr

Archgoat – Penis Perversor
Necros Christos – The Doom of Kali Ma
Death – Leprosy
Possessed – Seven Churches
Sadistic Intend – Untimely End
Sacred Reich – Surf Nicaragua
Scalpture – Lead from Ahead
Mavorim – Leichenfeuer
Meuchelmord – Wolga-Batallion
Darkthrone – Hans siste Vinter

23.00 Uhr

Emperor – I am the black Wizards
Mayhem – Deathcrush

DJ Metteo

Bathory – Death and Resurrection
Förgjord – Maailma Palaa
Norrhem – Voima ja Kunnia
Mgla – With Hearts Toward None VI
Woods of Infinity – World of lost Innocence
Oscult – Apophis
Monarque – Je ne suis pas
Playmobil – Meddl
Odal – Frostfärden

00:00

Aaskereia – Hexensabbat
Behexen – Where the Devil Spoke
Silberbach – The Silence of the Forest
Napalm Death – Sink Fast
Anal Cunt – I Lit your Baby on Fire
Terrorizer – Infestation
Sielunvihollinen – Kuihtua Sinun Pitää
Playmobil – Wiggingo
Temple of Oblivion – Am Isonzo
Abyssic Hate – Human Despair
Forteresse – La flamme et le lys
Drowning the Light – The Cult of Shadows

01.00 Uhr

DJ Razakeel

Nasum – Breathing Furnace
Japanische Kampfhörspiele – Wie geht nochmal ficken?
Malevolent Creation – The will to kill
Slaughterbox – The Head Table
Brain Drill – Quantum Catastrophe
Anaal Nathrak – Between Shit and Piss we are born
Suffocation – Dismal Dreams
Conqueror – Chaos Domination
Truppensturm – Gods of Blood
Seeds of Iblis – Inverted Hilal
Schrat – Eruption

Samstag, 18.05.19

DreisterneDJ Popov

20h
starring janet leigh – wrath
broken hope – skin is in 
carcass – cadaver pouch conveyor system
asphyx – the rack
death – crystal mountain
napalm death – suffer the children
dimmu borgir – master of disharmony
cradle of filth – cthulhu dawn
die schwarzen priester – schlächter der finsternis
carach angren – when crows tick on windows
thorns – existance
carpathian forrest – the suicide songnasum – shapeshi
morbid angel – chapel of ghouls
grave – into the grave
unleashed – hammer battalion
vomitory – regorge in the morgue
defeated sanity – the purging
ionsect warfare – self termination
cannibal corpse – frantic disembowelment
nasum – shapeshifer
rotten sound – gdp&ctc
massgrav – napalm över stureplan
mastic scum – one track minded
keitzer – exist to destroy´
trigger – silence sucks
behemoth – demigod
satyricon – fuel for hatred
gorgoroth – carving a giant
mayhem – deathcrush
immortal – blashyrk
shining – tillsammans är vi allt
primordial – the coffin ships
menhir – hildebrandslied
necrophobic – the nocturnal silence
at the gates – slaugther of the soul
the crown – crowned in terror
kataklysm – as I slither
macabre – nightstalker
deicide – dead by dawn
dying fetus – grotesque impalement
torsofuck – raped by elephants
anaal nathrakh – this cannot be the the end

23:00 Dj Metteo

Bathory – dies irae
mgla – exercises in futility II
Saligia – Upon the Altar
Förgjord – Sielunvihollinen
Woods of Infinity – World of Lost Innocence
Gratzug – Meyster der Ewigkeit
White Death – Born from unholy Fire
Sielunvihollinen – Maamme Hauta
Helrunar – Magdeburg brennt

00:00

Tempple of Oblivion – Sudetenland
Caladan Brood – Book of the Fallen
Emperor – I am the Black Wizards
Ellende – Der letzte Marsch
Meuchelmord – Niedersachsen Schwarzmetall
Nachtfalke – Wotan´s Return
Horna – Nostalgia
Drowning the Light – Drinking the Sacrament of Eternity
Nattfog – Yön Vajoista

01:00

Valosta Varjoon – Der Heldenfall
Urgehal – Astral Projection to Rabit Hell
Gorgoroth – Under the Pagan Megalith
Arckanum – Minir Natz Fughilir
Aaskereia – Aaskereia
Anal Cunt – All our fans are gay
Playmobil – Piratenschiff

02:00

Jan Pillemann Otze

guten Heimweg 

:)

Freitag, 17.05.19

Dj weizen

20:00

Heidevolk – Het Bier zal weer vloeien
Tyr – Blood of Heroes
Amon Amarth – Victorious March
Dethklok – Burn the Earth
Hetabreed – Live for this
Arch Enemy – Carry the Cross
Iced Earth – Stormrider
Grave Digger – Warchild
Powerwolf – We Take it From the Living
Elvenstorm – Into the Night
Sabaton – Back in Control
Gloryhammer – Hollywood Hootsman
Tankard – Zombie Attack

21:00

Sodom – Incest
Slayer – Mandatory Sucide
Mettalica – Disposable Hero
Amon Amarth – Free will Sacrifice
Kataklysm – Thaking the World by Storm
Beast in Black – Zodd the Imortal
Blind Guardian – Mirror, Mirror
Helloween – I want out
Judas Priest – Turbo Lover
Iron Maiden – 2 Minutes to Midnight
Aborted – Fecal Forgery
Bloodbound – Slayer of Kings
Powerwolf – Stossgebet

22:00

Manowar – Thor

DJ Beardless 

Rage – Lord of the flies 
Gamma Ray – Armageddon 
Eluveitie – Helvetios 
Amon Amarth – Crack the sky 
Amon Amarth – Mjolner, Hammer of Thor 
Enslaved – Lifandi lif undir Hamri
Equilibrium – Blut im Auge 
Alestorm – Hangover 
Korpiklaanii – Vodka 
AC/DC – Thunderstruck 

23:00 Uhr 

Tarot – Ashes to the stars 
Tankard – Alcohol 
Destruction – Metal discharge 
Dethklok – Duncin hills coffee 
Kreator – Violent Revoloution 
Amon Amarth – Runes to my memory 
Elslaved – Frost 
Accept – Teutonic Terror 
Metallica – all nightmare long 
Kamelot – Liar liar 
Gloryhammer – Goblin king of the darkstorm galaxy 
Rhapsody – Triumph for my magic steel 
Rage – Saviour of the dead 

00:00 Uhr 

DJ Der Wal der Qual

Orden Ogan – The Lake 
Avantasia – Sign of the Cross
Sabaton – Fields of Verdun
Wintersun – Sleeping Stars
Burning Witches – Executed
Manilla Road – Necropolis
Pantera – Cowboys From Hell
Metallica – For Whom the Bell Tolls
Kreator – Phobia
Sodom – Nuclear Winter
System of a Down – Chop Suey!
Gloryhammer – The Siege of Dunkeld
Enforcer – Walk With Me
Anthrax – Indians

Der Dominator

Dying Fetus – Pissing In The Mainstream
Deicide -. To Hell With God
Tankard – Behind The Back
Slayer – Repentless
Motörhead – Death Or Glory
Kreator – Flag Of Hate
Sacred Reich – Surf Nicaragua
SOD – Kill Yourself
Immolation – Sinful Nature
Warbringer – Systematic Genocide
Arch Enemy – Down To Nothing
Dark Angel – Perish In Flames
Sodom – Gathering Of Minds
Madred – Hard Times
Mantar – Astral Kannibal
Dopethrone – Scum Fuck Blues
Red Fang – Wires

Tschüss

GG Allin Highest Power
GG Allin Terror In America